ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1243612.915040.32%2116.94%5342.74%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2422116316+4767WWWW1211102851211013511
2=Paide Linnameeskond2518076026+3454LWWW129032813139043213
3=Nõmme Kalju2514564718+2947LWXO12534151113922327
4=Levadia Tallinn2414555730+2747WWLW12921329125342521
5+1Tartu Tammeka2587102837-931WWOL122461220136341617
6-1Tulevik Viljandi2592142742-1529LLLO134181524125161218
7+1TJK Legion2566132040-2024WLXW13337922123361118
8-1Trans Narva2556142337-1421LLOL134271316121471021
-9=Kuressaare2547142352-2919LLLX13247153212237820
--10=Tallinna Kalev2533191363-5012LLWL12111063613229727

Top Scorers
22
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
12
Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
11+1Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
10
Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
8+1Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
7+1Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)
+1Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 1p)
6
Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)

Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
25Tulevik Viljandi0-1Tartu Tammeka


74Koskor
25TJK Legion2-0Tallinna Kalev

30Vnukov
81Andreev
Sunday, 25 October 2020
25Kuressaare0-4Flora


39Kreida

79Sinyavskiy

87Poom

90Vassiljev
25Trans Narva1-2Levadia Tallinn

90Zakarlyuka
48(p)Jürgenson

71(p)Kolomoyets
25Nõmme Kalju1-3Paide Linnameeskond

21Volkov
5Mošnikov

10Anier

36Anier
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
21Flora1-0Paide Linnameeskond

39Kuusk