ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203492.904940.83%2117.50%5041.67%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2220115816+4261WWWW1110102751110013111
2=Paide Linnameeskond2317065724+3351WWWW129032813118032911
3=Nõmme Kalju2414554615+3147WXOW1153314813922327
4=Levadia Tallinn2313555529+2644WLWW12921329114342320
5+1Tartu Tammeka2587102837-931WWOL122461220136341617
6-1Tulevik Viljandi2592142742-1529LLLO134181524125161218
7+1TJK Legion2566132040-2024WLXW13337922123361118
8-1Trans Narva2456132235-1321LOLL124261214121471021
-9=Kuressaare2447132348-2519LLXX12246152812237820
--10=Tallinna Kalev2533191363-5012LLWL12111063613229727

Top Scorers
22
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
12
Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
11+1Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
10
Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
8
Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)

Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
7
Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 1p)
6
Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)

Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn)

Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)

MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)

Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)

Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p)

Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)

Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)
5
Märten KUUSK (Flora)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)

Bogdan VAŠTŠUK (Levadia Tallinn)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
25Tulevik Viljandi0-1Tartu Tammeka


74Koskor
25TJK Legion2-0Tallinna Kalev

30Vnukov
81Andreev
Sunday, 25 October 2020
25Kuressaare-Flora
25Trans Narva-Levadia Tallinn
25Nõmme Kalju-Paide Linnameeskond
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
21Flora-Paide Linnameeskond