ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Racing Rioja220050+56WW--110020110030
+2=Arenas de Getxo220040+46WW--110020110020
+3+2Osasuna B220030+36WW--110020110010
+4+2Real Sociedad C220030+36WW--110010110020
+5+2Mutilvera220064+26WW--110032110032
6+4Izarra211032+14WX--110021101011
7+4Gernika211031+24WX--101011110020
8-5San Juan211020+24OW--101000110020
9-1Burgos Promesas211043+14WX--110021101022
10-6Sestao River210121+13LW--110020100101
11-2Ardoi201124-21LX--101022100102
12+4Rayo Cantabria201102-21OL--100102101000
13-1Logroñés B200235-20LL--100123100112
--14+1Peña Sport200214-30LL--100102100112
--15-1Laredo200203-30LL--100101100102
--16+2Náxara200226-40LL--100103100123
--17-4Tropezón200204-40LL--100102100102
--18-1CD Cayón200204-40LL--100102100102

Top Scorers
4+1IVÁN MARTÍNEZ de Lizarrondo (Mutilvera, 1p)
3+1NACHO HERAS (Burgos Promesas)
2+1Mikel ARZALLUZ (Arenas de Getxo)
+1ALE HERNÁNDEZ (Gernika)

Jorge GALÁN (Racing Rioja)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
2Laredo0-1Osasuna B


89(p)Aimar Oroz
2Mutilvera3-2Náxara

10Iván Martínez
40Joseba
20Imanol
74Orodea
90Briñol
2San Juan0-0Rayo Cantabria
Sunday, 12 September 2021
2Izarra2-1Logroñés B

48Loza
68Bertino
51Alonso
2Tropezón0-2Gernika


25Fernández

81Ale Hernández
2Arenas de Getxo2-0CD Cayón

2Arzalluz
44Xabi Cortezón
2Burgos Promesas2-1Peña Sport

63Nacho Heras
45Vania
69Montes
2Real Sociedad C1-0Sestao River

42Jon Balda
2Racing Rioja2-0Ardoi

40Álvaro García
55Xabi Barace