ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Racing Rioja330081+79WWW-110020220061
+2+2Real Sociedad C321041+37XWW-110010211031
+3=Osasuna B321041+37XWW-211031110010
+4+1Mutilvera321075+27XWW-211043110032
+5+4Burgos Promesas321053+27WWX-110021211032
6-4Arenas de Getxo320141+36LWW-110020210121
7+3Sestao River320142+26WLW-220041100101
8-2Izarra312043+15XWX-110021202022
9-1San Juan311132+14LOW-101000210132
10+2Rayo Cantabria311112-14WOL-210112101000
11-4Gernika311154+14LWX-201134110020
12-1Ardoi311134-14WLX-101022210112
13=Logroñés B310276+13WLL-210164100112
--14+1Laredo310235-23WLL-100101210134
--15+1Náxara300327-50LLL-200204100123
--16-2Peña Sport300327-50LLL-200215100112
--17+1CD Cayón300305-50LLL-200203100102
--18-1Tropezón300318-70LLL-100102200216

Top Scorers
4
IVÁN MARTÍNEZ de Lizarrondo (Mutilvera, 1p)
+1NACHO HERAS (Burgos Promesas)
3+2Giuliano BERTINO (Logroñés B, 1p)
2+1XABI BARACE (Racing Rioja)

Mikel ARZALLUZ (Arenas de Getxo)

ALE HERNÁNDEZ (Gernika)
+1Ander IRIGUIBEL (San Juan)

Jorge GALÁN (Racing Rioja)
+2ADRI CARRIÓN (Racing Rioja)
+1JON BALDA Zubiri (Real Sociedad C)
Results
Saturday, 18 September 2021
3Rayo Cantabria1-0Arenas de Getxo

46Yeray
3Logroñés B4-1Tropezón

32(p)Dulce
73Mario García
53Bertino
67(p)Bertino
85Añibarro
3Mutilvera1-1Izarra

55(og)Cabrera
13Cabrera
Sunday, 19 September 2021
3Sestao River2-1San Juan

21Gaizka
89Iriguibel
88Unai Buján
3Osasuna B1-1Real Sociedad C

17Pablo
45Jon Balda
3Gernika2-3Laredo

11Gorka
23Vinatea
68Valiño
66Ricci

78Carral
3Peña Sport1-3Racing Rioja

39Satrústegui
11Xabi Barace

90Adri Carrión

90Adri Carrión
3Náxara0-1Ardoi


44Álvaro Arizcuren
3CD Cayón0-1Burgos Promesas


59Nacho Heras