ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Osasuna B31181126525+4065WWXW156813316161231329
+2=Sestao River31171044520+2561XWXW151131289166731711
+3=Real Sociedad C31131354228+1452WLOX168532413155821815
+4+1Rayo Cantabria31121183327+647LWXL155641414167541913
+5-1Racing Rioja31121183932+747LOLW15951217163671825
6+2Arenas de Getxo31111463624+1247WOOO166731710155731914
7-1Gernika31111374736+1146LLXX156542115165832621
8+1Izarra31111283128+345XWWL167542116154741012
9-2San Juan31129104138+345LOWX167361818155642320
10=Burgos Promesas31101293530+542WWLL154471518166822012
11=Mutilvera311011103839-141WWXW166822417154381422
12=Logroñés B31912103936+339XLLW166642419153661517
13=Laredo31116143331+239WOWO16646241815528913
--14=CD Cayón31612132250-2830XLWX15474141716259833
--15+2Tropezón3169163558-2327WLWW1656520201513111538
--16-1Náxara3168172445-2126LLLL163581222153391223
--17-1Ardoi3159172855-2724LWLL1536617201623111135
--18=Peña Sport3139192960-3118LLXL1533918281606101132

Top Scorers
16
URKO Iruretagoiena (Arenas de Getxo, 1p)

NACHO HERAS (Burgos Promesas, 1p)
14
Ander FERNÁNDEZ (Gernika)
12
JOEL Rodríguez (Osasuna B, 3p)

Giuliano BERTINO (Logroñés B, 6p)
+1Julen MADARIAGA (Ardoi)
11
IVÁN MARTÍNEZ de Lizarrondo (Mutilvera, 2p)

Ander IRIGUIBEL (San Juan)
10+2IAGO BECEIRO Pereiro (Laredo, 1p)
9
AIMAR OROZ Huarte (Osasuna B, 4p)

PABLO Ibañez (Osasuna B)
+1JAVI DELGADO (Tropezón, 2p)
8
ARITZ PASCUAL Díez (Sestao River)
+1PAU Martínez (Osasuna B)
7
Ibrahima DIENG (Sestao River)

IMANOL Echeverría (Mutilvera)
+1Adrian GÜEMES (Laredo)

ALE HERNÁNDEZ (Gernika, 1p)
+1Iñaki ALONSO (Izarra)

Pablo MARÍN (Real Sociedad C)
+1DANI SALAS (Tropezón)

DIEGO CAMPO González (Rayo Cantabria)
Results
Saturday, 23 April 2022
31Gernika0-1Osasuna B


4Pau
31Náxara0-1Arenas de Getxo


61Arzalluz
31Laredo4-2Ardoi

4Güemes
53Pablo Anguas
18Luis Pareja
65Madariaga
31Iago Beceiro
70Iago Beceiro
31Mutilvera4-0Rayo Cantabria

30(p)Aimar
76Soroa
78Sola
90Beñat
31San Juan0-1Burgos Promesas


6Gabri
Sunday, 24 April 2022
31Izarra1-1CD Cayón

55Alonso
4Pablo Goñi
31Logroñés B1-1Sestao River

13(og)Gaizka
90Josu Juste
31Tropezón6-1Peña Sport

6(p)Javi Delgado
89Pérez
24Dani Salas
60(og)Aguirre
81Javi Gutiérrez
87Perujo
90Perujo
31Real Sociedad C2-1Racing Rioja

4(p)Kortajarena
13(p)Adri Carrión
45Peru Rodríguez