ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Osasuna B34201227229+4372WXWW1788137171712413512
+2=Sestao River34201045322+3170WWWX1713313511177731811
+3=Real Sociedad C34151455530+2559WWXW179533014176922516
+4=Rayo Cantabria34151184229+1356WWWL177642116178542113
+5=Arenas de Getxo34141464225+1756WWWW177731911177732314
6+2San Juan34149114739+851WWLL178362018176652721
7-1Racing Rioja341311104339+450LLWL1710522412173681927
8-1Gernika34121395042+849LLWL177552418175842624
9+2Burgos Promesas341212104233+948WWLW175481719177822514
10=Izarra341112113334-145LLLX177552117174761217
11+1Mutilvera341112114245-345WXLW176922720175391525
12-3Laredo34136154136+545LWWW177462518176291618
13=Logroñés B341112114539+645WWLX177642719174671820
--14=CD Cayón34712152660-3433LLWX175751826172510834
--15=Tropezón3469194068-2827LLLW1756620221713132046
--16=Náxara3468202753-2626LLLL1735913251733111428
--17=Ardoi34510192961-3225LLXL1737718241723121137
--18=Peña Sport3439223176-4518LLLL17331119381706111238

Top Scorers
18+2NACHO HERAS (Burgos Promesas, 1p)
17+1URKO Iruretagoiena (Arenas de Getxo, 1p)
15
Ander FERNÁNDEZ (Gernika)
13+1JOEL Rodríguez (Osasuna B, 4p)

Giuliano BERTINO (Logroñés B, 7p)
12
IAGO BECEIRO Pereiro (Laredo, 1p)

Ander IRIGUIBEL (San Juan)

Julen MADARIAGA (Ardoi)
+1JAVI DELGADO (Tropezón, 2p)
11
IVÁN MARTÍNEZ de Lizarrondo (Mutilvera, 2p)

AIMAR OROZ Huarte (Osasuna B, 6p)
9
PABLO Ibañez (Osasuna B)
+1IMANOL Echeverría (Mutilvera)

PAU Martínez (Osasuna B)
8+1GABRI (Burgos Promesas)

ARITZ PASCUAL Díez (Sestao River)
+1EDER Iribarren (San Juan)
+1DIEGO CAMPO González (Rayo Cantabria)
7
ALE HERNÁNDEZ (Gernika, 1p)

Ibrahima DIENG (Sestao River)

Adrian GÜEMES (Laredo)
+1Jorge GALÁN (Racing Rioja)

Iñaki ALONSO (Izarra)

Pablo MARÍN (Real Sociedad C)

Luis BORJA LÁZARO (CD Cayón)

DANI SALAS (Tropezón)
Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
34CD Cayón0-6Real Sociedad C


3Andoni Arzak

6Peru

13(og)Álex Bolado

17Peru

48Cantero

81Jon Balda
Sunday, 15 May 2022
34Sestao River4-2Tropezón

5Unai Buján
45Álex Díaz
66Baque
48Javi Delgado
88Iñigo López
90Bravo
34Osasuna B2-1Izarra

2(p)Joel
78Javi Ramos
86Xabi Huarte
34Rayo Cantabria4-1Laredo

14Diego Campo
7Peredo
34Mirapeix
62Jorge Delgado
68Álvaro Gete
34Gernika0-1Mutilvera


55Imanol
34Peña Sport0-4San Juan


8Burusco

34Goikoetxea

51Eder

89Mata
34Náxara1-3Logroñés B

48Orodea
20Juanjo Gómez

73(p)Miguel

90Dulce
34Racing Rioja2-5Burgos Promesas

45Galán
63Nacho Heras
49(p)Airam
68Barahona

73Barahona

86Gabri

90Nacho Heras
34Ardoi0-3Arenas de Getxo


9Lizárraga

50Urko

60Murúa