ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Real Sociedad C128312714+1327WWWW65011676330117
+2=Racing Rioja127412611+1525WLWO65101646231107
+3=Osasuna B126602311+1224WXWX6150976510144
+4=Izarra125521715+220XWWL6321107623178
+5=Gernika125522012+820OWWW62311066321106
6=Sestao River125431810+819LLWW6411134613256
7+1Rayo Cantabria12462158+718OXLW6132466330112
8-1Mutilvera125251818+017LLLL6312986213910
9=Arenas de Getxo124531512+317LXWW622266623196
10=Logroñés B123632016+415LXXO6141119622297
11+1San Juan124261516-114WLWW62135662131010
12-1Burgos Promesas123541216-414LXLW6114410624086
13+1Ardoi122551224-1211XWXL60428146213410
--14-1Náxara123271221-911LWLL62135106114711
--15=Laredo123271216-411WXLL612377620459
--16+1Peña Sport12165816-89WXLX612349604247
--17-1Tropezón121471128-177LXLL6132796015419
--18=CD Cayón12147724-177WLLL61235106024214

Top Scorers
9+1IVÁN MARTÍNEZ de Lizarrondo (Mutilvera, 2p)
7
URKO Iruretagoiena (Arenas de Getxo)
6
NACHO HERAS (Burgos Promesas)
+1ARITZ PASCUAL Díez (Sestao River)
5
ALE HERNÁNDEZ (Gernika, 1p)

Jorge AGUIRRE (Real Sociedad C)

Ander IRIGUIBEL (San Juan)

Giuliano BERTINO (Logroñés B, 2p)
4+2Julen MADARIAGA (Ardoi)

Jorge GALÁN (Racing Rioja)

Adrian GÜEMES (Gernika)
+1PABLO Ibañez (Osasuna B)
+1XABI BARACE (Racing Rioja)

Pablo MARÍN (Real Sociedad C)

Ali RADJEL CHEIKH (Logroñés B)

Mikel YOLDI (Izarra, 2p)

JON BALDA Zubiri (Real Sociedad C)

DIEGO CAMPO González (Rayo Cantabria)
Results
Saturday, 20 November 2021
12Sestao River1-2Osasuna B

56Aritz Pascual
18Dufur

24Pablo
12San Juan2-1Náxara

25Eder
7Tamayo
81(og)Eloy
12Burgos Promesas1-2Laredo

2Sergio
14Carral

89Rasines
12Ardoi2-2Izarra

27Madariaga
45Endika Galarza
47Madariaga
90(p)Eneko Martínez
Sunday, 21 November 2021
12Rayo Cantabria0-0Gernika
12Peña Sport2-1Mutilvera

11Ilincheta
29Iván Martínez
53Vania
12Arenas de Getxo0-1Real Sociedad C


2Azurmendi
12Racing Rioja4-0Tropezón

29Calvo
54Xabi Barace
63Imanol Arana
90(p)José Viegas
12CD Cayón2-1Logroñés B

53Víctor
50(p)Enol
75Cagigas