ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Córdoba110051+43W---000000110051
+2 Mérida110031+23W---000000110031
+3 Coria110020+23W---110020000000
+4 UD San Fernando110043+13W---000000110043
+5 Villanovense110032+13W---000000110032
6 Cacereño110021+13W---000000110021
7 Cádiz B110010+13W---110010000000
8 Las Palmas Atlético110010+13W---000000110010
9 Mensajero101011+01X---000000101011
10 Don Benito101011+01X---101011000000
11 Tamaraceite100134-10L---100134000000
12 Ceuta100123-10L---100123000000
13 Vélez100112-10L---100112000000
--14 San Roque de Lepe100101-10L---000000100101
--15 Montijo100101-10L---100101000000
--16 Panadería Pulido100113-20L---100113000000
--17 Antequera100102-20L---000000100102
--18 Xerez Deportivo100115-40L---100115000000

Top Scorers
3+3Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 2p)
2+2EDU CRUZ (Tamaraceite)
+2PATXI DÁVILA López (Coria)
+2CARLOS Manuel ANDÚJAR (Cacereño)
1+1ARISAY Cruz (Panadería Pulido)
+1CASITAS (Córdoba)
+1HIGOR Rocha (Mérida)
+1Manuel RAILLO (Ceuta)
+1FULI (UD San Fernando)
+1ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ Méndez (Villanovense)
+1WILLY (Córdoba)
+1PEDRO González (UD San Fernando)
+1RAÚL PARRA Artal (Cádiz B)
+1JAIME Jorge (Mensajero)
+1ÁLEX CRUZ (UD San Fernando)
+1José LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite, 1p)
+1MOI (Villanovense)
+1Iñaki ELEJALDE (Las Palmas Atlético)
+1FRAN VIÑUELA (Villanovense)
+1PITO (Ceuta)
+1LOLO (Mérida)
+1Damián ZAMORANO (Vélez, 1p)
+1Antonio BELLO (Xerez Deportivo)
+1ÁLVARO RAMÓN Álvarez (Mérida)
+1ABRAHAM POZO Benegas (Don Benito)
+1RUYMÁN Arbelo (UD San Fernando)
Results
Saturday, 4 September 2021
1Coria2-0Antequera

4Patxi Dávila
82Patxi Dávila
Sunday, 5 September 2021
1Ceuta2-3Villanovense

44Pito
2Moi
89Raillo
3Fran Viñuela

18Álvaro González
1Don Benito1-1Mensajero

75Abraham Pozo
89Jaime
1Cádiz B1-0San Roque de Lepe

22Raúl Parra
1Vélez1-2Cacereño

40(p)Zamorano
72Carlos Andújar

75Carlos Andújar
1Xerez Deportivo1-5Córdoba

6Bello
29De Las Cuevas

53(p)De Las Cuevas

63(p)De Las Cuevas

78Willy

79Casitas
1Tamaraceite3-4UD San Fernando

5Edu Cruz
28Ruymán
8Edu Cruz
33Pedro
54(p)López Silva
38Álex Cruz

50Fuli
1Montijo0-1Las Palmas Atlético


26Elejalde
1Panadería Pulido1-3Mérida

40Arisay
42Higor

56Lolo

90Álvaro Ramón