ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Córdoba1712414412+3240WXOW99003168341136
+2=Cacereño179622316+733WWWW953113684311010
+3=Villanovense179442212+1031WXWW9621164832368
+4=Coria179442015+531WXLW8431129951386
+5=Ceuta177732115+628LOXW84317393421412
6=Montijo178271817+126LWWL96211138206714
7=Vélez178272519+626LWWW86111859216714
8+2Mérida176562015+523WLLL82331069423109
9+2Cádiz B175661520-521XOOW8314699252911
10-1Xerez Deportivo166371421-721WOWL85121098125412
11-3San Roque de Lepe165651512+321LXWX8323129824233
12+2Don Benito175662621+521WWLL825113993151312
13-1Antequera175571723-620XLLL93339128224811
--14-1Las Palmas Atlético174761924-519LXLX824211129234812
--15=Mensajero173951724-718XLXO924310128152712
--16+1Tamaraceite1734101429-1513WLWL93248118026618
--17-1UD San Fernando1725101123-1211LXOL9144488116715
--18=Panadería Pulido1715111134-238XLLL80265139135621

Top Scorers
11
WILLY (Córdoba, 3p)
7+1CASITAS (Córdoba)

Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 3p)

Damián ZAMORANO (Vélez, 3p)
6
CHUMA (San Roque de Lepe)
+1ADRIÁN FUENTES González (Córdoba)
+1ABRAHAM POZO Benegas (Don Benito, 1p)
5+1RUBÉN SOLANO Sánchez (Cacereño)

Iñaki ELEJALDE (Las Palmas Atlético)
+1EDUARDO Farias SALLES (Mensajero)

LUISMI REDONDO (Córdoba)

LOLO (Mérida, 1p)
4+2BRAULIO Manuel (Panadería Pulido)
+1JOSÉ RAMÓN Fernández (Cacereño)
+1IVÁN Fernández (Coria)

FRAN VIÑUELA (Villanovense, 1p)

HIGOR Rocha (Mérida)
+1RALY CABRAL de Barros (Don Benito)

Alberto REINA (Ceuta)

Alejandro CAMACHO (Vélez)
+1IVÁN Aguilar (Antequera)

Daniel LUCAS (Montijo)
+2Jesús SILLERO (Villanovense)

JOEL del Pino (Las Palmas Atlético, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 9 January 2022
17Mérida2-0Las Palmas Atlético

24(og)Sergio Simón
90(p)Bonaque
17Córdoba4-1Vélez

50Javi Flores
89Pablo
55Simo
75Adrián Fuentes
90Casitas
17Mensajero0-1Coria


34Iván
17Cacereño2-0Ceuta

54Rubén Solano
83José Ramón
17Villanovense6-0Panadería Pulido

2Sillero
29Moi
33Isra
41Sillero
57Lolo Garrido
74Isra
17Antequera1-1Cádiz B

87Iván
53Joel Jorquera
17UD San Fernando1-3Don Benito

6Manu Alemán
17(p)Abraham Pozo

59Dani Martínez

63Raly Cabral
17Tamaraceite2-1Montijo

21Alemán
52Joel
84Asdrúbal
Tuesday, 18 January 2022
12Panadería Pulido2-2Mensajero

49Braulio
25(og)Felipe
64Braulio
47Eduardo Salles