ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Córdoba3022627322+5172WWXX151500499157622413
+2=Cacereño30151054129+1255LXXO159512612156541517
+3=Mérida3014884123+1850LWXL157442411157441712
+4=Ceuta30131163925+1450WLXW15762189156542116
+5+1Villanovense30137103322+1146WLOW1695224614428916
6+1Vélez30136113632+445WWOW159422611154291021
7+1Coria30128103434+044WWXL157442218155461216
8-3Montijo30128103327+644LXXX15852188154381519
9=San Roque de Lepe30119103026+442WLOW15735221515465811
10=Xerez Deportivo30118112536-1141WWXO15942161115249925
11=Cádiz B30911102634-838WLXO157351316152851318
12=Antequera30910113034-437WWXL155551516154561518
13=Don Benito3089133740-333LLOL144642018164391722
--14=Mensajero30614102940-1132LWLO155641715151861225
--15=Las Palmas Atlético3079143649-1330LLWL155552225152491424
--16=UD San Fernando3077162846-1828LWXW1565416131512121233
--17=Panadería Pulido3059162649-2324LLXW152671218153391431
--18=Tamaraceite3056192857-2921LLXL1552814201504111437

Top Scorers
14
WILLY (Córdoba, 3p)
13
ADRIÁN FUENTES González (Córdoba)

Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 5p)
12+2CHUMA (San Roque de Lepe)
+1CASITAS (Córdoba)
11
EDU SALLES (Mensajero)
+1ABRAHAM POZO Benegas (Don Benito, 3p)
10
JOSÉ RAMÓN Fernández (Cacereño, 2p)
9
Iñaki ELEJALDE (Las Palmas Atlético, 1p)

IVÁN Fernández (Coria)

LOLO (Mérida, 1p)
8
RUBÉN SOLANO Sánchez (Cacereño)

Damián ZAMORANO (Vélez, 4p)

Daniel LUCAS (Montijo, 3p)
+1Jesús SILLERO (Villanovense)
+2Álex PACHÓN (Las Palmas Atlético)
7
PITU (Panadería Pulido)

LUISMI REDONDO (Córdoba)

JOEL del Pino (Las Palmas Atlético, 4p)

SIMO (Córdoba)
6+1Manuel RAILLO (Ceuta)

BRAULIO Manuel (Panadería Pulido, 2p)

HIGOR Rocha (Mérida)
+1PITO (Ceuta)

RALY CABRAL de Barros (Don Benito)

LUISMI (Antequera, 1p)

Alberto REINA (Ceuta)
Results
Saturday, 16 April 2022
30Mérida0-1Córdoba


84Casitas
30Las Palmas Atlético2-3San Roque de Lepe

4Pachón
41Nane
20Pachón
50Chuma

79Chuma
30Coria2-0Montijo

36Sergio Gómez
65Platero
30Villanovense2-0Cacereño

44Clausí
90Sillero
Sunday, 17 April 2022
30Ceuta2-0Mensajero

28Raillo
82Pito
30Cádiz B2-1Don Benito

45(p)Chapela
20Abraham Pozo
60Bastida
30Vélez3-0UD San Fernando

82Iván Martínez
90Richard
90Chavarria
30Xerez Deportivo1-0Tamaraceite

80Máyor
30Panadería Pulido1-2Antequera

61Javi Martinez
50Israel

56Israel