ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Córdoba3425728629+5782WWXW1717005712178722917
+2+1Mérida3418884926+2362WWWW179442712179442214
+3-1Cacereño34171074837+1161LWWL1710523116177551721
+4=Ceuta34141284632+1454WLXL178722210176562422
+5=Coria34158114240+253WWWL179442921176471319
6=San Roque de Lepe341410103928+1152WWXW179352916175751012
7=Cádiz B341311103635+150WWWW179351916174851719
8+1Villanovense34148123928+1150WXLL179622681752101320
9-1Montijo34138133738-147LLLW1795321161743101622
10=Xerez Deportivo34138132840-1247LLWW17104318131734101027
11=Vélez34137143942-346LLXL1795328141742111128
12=Antequera341111123637-144LWXW177552017174671620
13=Don Benito341011134342+141XOWW176742620174491722
--14=Mensajero34714133547-1235LLLW176652017171881530
--15=Las Palmas Atlético34710174161-2031LXLL1755724301725101731
--16=UD San Fernando3478193055-2529XLLL1765616151713131440
--17=Panadería Pulido34510193261-2925LLXL1727816241733111637
--18=Tamaraceite3467213664-2825WOLL1753914221714122242

Top Scorers
17
CASITAS (Córdoba)
16+1WILLY (Córdoba, 4p)
+1CHUMA (San Roque de Lepe)
15+2EDU SALLES (Mensajero, 1p)
13
Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 5p)

ADRIÁN FUENTES González (Córdoba)

ABRAHAM POZO Benegas (Don Benito, 3p)
11
Iñaki ELEJALDE (Las Palmas Atlético, 1p)

LOLO (Mérida, 1p)
10
JOSÉ RAMÓN Fernández (Cacereño, 2p)

Damián ZAMORANO (Vélez, 4p)
9+1Daniel LUCAS (Montijo, 3p)

Jesús SILLERO (Villanovense)

IVÁN Fernández (Coria)
+1PITO (Ceuta)
+1PITU (Panadería Pulido)
8+2Alberto REINA (Ceuta)

LUISMI REDONDO (Córdoba)

JOEL del Pino (Las Palmas Atlético, 5p)

RUBÉN SOLANO Sánchez (Cacereño)

Álex PACHÓN (Las Palmas Atlético)
+3Carlos GONZÁLEZ (Tamaraceite)
Results
Sunday, 15 May 2022
34Las Palmas Atlético1-3Mérida

65Joaquín
30Bonaque

69Felipe

90(p)Aitor
34Coria3-2Mensajero

15Santi Luque
67(p)Edu Salles
90Carlos García
85Edu Salles
90Pino
34Ceuta3-0Cacereño

35Reina
54Pito
81Reina
34Don Benito2-2UD San Fernando

37Agudo
52Jesús Herrera
43Dani Martínez
87Adri
34Cádiz B1-0Antequera

74Dani
34Vélez1-2Córdoba

90Chavarria
7Ale Marín

64(p)Willy
34Xerez Deportivo0-1San Roque de Lepe


55Chuma
34Montijo1-7Tamaraceite

62Lucas
1González

14González

36González

56Borja Herrera

71Eros Delgado

84Asdrúbal

89Asdrúbal
34Panadería Pulido1-3Villanovense

38Pitu
14Roger

25Fran Viñuela

45Roger