ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631562.472641.27%1219.05%2539.68%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Meizhou Hakka7601104+618WWWW430164330040
++2+2Wuhan Three Towns7511176+1116WWXW4211743300102
3=Chengdu Rongcheng7421137+614OLWW320163422074
4-2Zhejiang Professional7421103+714LWWX312032430171
5+1Nantong Zhiyun7421127+514XWLW430174312053
6-1Shaanxi Changan7412116+513LWWX430172311144
7+1Kunshan7331147+712XWWW4130104320143
8-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng7403910-112LWWW320124420276
9=Suzhou Dongwu732286+211XLXW431073301213
10=Guizhou731346-210XLLL310213421133
11+1Liaoning Shenyang Urban730489-19WWLL310246420243
12+2Sichuan Jiuniu722334-18WLLW421132301202
13-2Nanjing City722358-38OLWL302123420235
14-1Jiangxi Beidamen7214715-87XWLL401349320136
15=Xinjiang Tianshan7115715-84XLLL310236401349
16=Beijing Technology7106817-93LLWL410349300348
17=BSU7025613-72XLLL300314402259
-18=Zibo Cuju7025413-92XLLL301216401337
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
5+1ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns)

Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional)
4+3Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 1p)

LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
+1SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
3+1YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)
+2WANG Zhengyin (Beijing Technology, 1p)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
+1DU Junpeng (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
+1YANG He (Shaanxi Changan)
Results
Monday, 24 May 2021
7Meizhou Hakka3-2Shaanxi Changan

33Doumbouya
13Yang
71(p)Doumbouya
87Ndip Tambe
78Doumbouya
7Zibo Cuju1-1Xinjiang Tianshan

11Alla
60(p)Zhuang
Tuesday, 25 May 2021
7Liaoning Shenyang Urban3-2Beijing Technology

46Du
4Wang
53Liu
79Wang
54Liu
7Kunshan1-1Nantong Zhiyun

16Ruan
60Yang
7Sichuan Jiuniu1-0Zhejiang Professional

6Nan
7Nanjing City0-0Chengdu Rongcheng
Wednesday, 26 May 2021
7Jiangxi Beidamen1-1BSU

90Tang
61Bu
7Suzhou Dongwu1-1Guizhou

58Tang
35(p)Wang
7Wuhan Three Towns3-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

3Ademilson
63(p)Li
19Sang
76Ogbu