ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068302.7112039.22%7323.86%11336.93%

Final league table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Wuhan Three Towns3425457325+4879LWWL17132239141712233411
++2=Meizhou Hakka3424377935+4475XLLW17121440201712233915
3=Zhejiang Professional3422846928+4174WWWW1714214014178632914
4=Chengdu Rongcheng3421858128+5371WLWW17113338141710524314
5=Nantong Zhiyun3420596230+3265XWWW1711153619179442611
6=Shaanxi Changan34171165530+2562XWWO1710522811177642719
7=Heilongjiang Bingcheng34151185040+1056WXLW178632318177552722
8+1Sichuan Jiuniu34131383427+752WLWW17863158175751919
9-1Kunshan34131295635+2151XWLL176652615177643020
10=Nanjing City34129134142-145LXWW177552218175481924
11+1Zibo Cuju34109153252-2039WWWW174671225176382027
12-1Guizhou34109152656-3039LLLL174581330176471326
13=Suzhou Dongwu34711163653-1732LWLO173771623174492030
14=Jiangxi Beidamen3478192968-3929WLWL1716101539176291429
15=BSU34610183753-1628WLLL1733111625173772128
16=Liaoning Shenyang Urban3474233062-3225LLLL17331118381741121224
17=Beijing Technology3435262482-5814LWLL17141213391721141143
-18=Xinjiang Tianshan3416271684-689LLLL1712146441704131040
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
24
Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 4p)
20
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan, 1p)

Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
18
Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 3p)
15
Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 2p)
14
Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)

LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
13+1ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)

Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
12+3FELIPE de Sousa (Chengdu Rongcheng)
11
MARCÃO (Wuhan Three Towns)
+1ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns, 2p)
10
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
9
HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan, 1p)
8
LUO Senwen (Wuhan Three Towns)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 3p)
7
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)

TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu)
+1Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Zhejiang Professional)

GUO Yi (Meizhou Hakka)

Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 4p)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)

JI Shengpan (BSU)
Results
Monday, 20 December 2021
34Beijing Technology1-2Jiangxi Beidamen

68(og)Yuan
41Shang

54Shang
34Heilongjiang Bingcheng1-0Xinjiang Tianshan

18Pan
Tuesday, 21 December 2021
34BSU2-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban

36Wang
78Yang
63Zhang
34Guizhou2-9Chengdu Rongcheng

55(p)Chen
3Felipe
81Ma
13Felipe

26Felipe

37Meng

41Meng

70Hu

74Meng

84Liu

85Xiang
34Suzhou Dongwu1-2Sichuan Jiuniu

12Qian
54(p)Waring

89Zheng
34Shaanxi Changan1-1Nantong Zhiyun

89Ma
57Zé Turbo
34Zibo Cuju2-1Nanjing City

37Li
13Zhang
60Liu
Wednesday, 22 December 2021
34Zhejiang Professional2-1Wuhan Three Towns

60Andrijašević
19Ademilson
87(p)Matheus
34Meizhou Hakka1-1Kunshan

90Gui
18Gong
Play-offs
Sunday, 26 December 2021
l1Xinjiang Tianshan0-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao


80Wang
l1Qingdao Youth Island0-0Beijing Technology
Thursday, 30 December 2021
l2Beijing Technology2-2Qingdao Youth Island2-2, aet, p4-5

90Geng
37Tian
120(p)Wang
117Sun
l2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0-0Xinjiang Tianshan1-0