ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1714632.706739.18%4425.73%6035.09%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chengdu Rongcheng1913515013+3744WOWW107212689630245
++2=Meizhou Hakka1914144320+2343WWWL9702219107122211
3+1Wuhan Three Towns1912434317+2640WWWX9522201110721236
4-1Zhejiang Professional1911624016+2439XWXX972022810442188
5=Shaanxi Changan1910543520+1535XWLW9621198104331612
6+1Kunshan198833420+1432XWLW1045118894321612
7-1Nantong Zhiyun199462720+731LLWX106131812933398
8=Heilongjiang Bingcheng198652826+230XXXW1045111994141717
9=Guizhou198561616+029WLWL9333981052378
10=Sichuan Jiuniu196851914+526XLXW952293101631011
11=Suzhou Dongwu196762526-125WLXW93421112103341414
12=Nanjing City195681523-821LWXX102447109324813
13=Liaoning Shenyang Urban1963101929-1021XOWL1032511199315810
14=Zibo Cuju193791229-1716LOXL914461410235615
15=BSU1935111830-1214WXLL1021781391441017
16=Jiangxi Beidamen1924131440-2610LLLL100377239216717
17=Beijing Technology1921161556-417LLLW911792610109630
-18=Xinjiang Tianshan1913151048-386LOLL101184269027622
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
15
Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 3p)
12+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)
11
Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)

LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
10
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
+2NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
8
Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)
7
Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)
+2Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Meizhou Hakka, 1p)
6
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan)

ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns)

YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 4p)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 1p)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
5
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu)

WU Guichao (Chengdu Rongcheng)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

YAN Peng (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

LUO Senwen (Wuhan Three Towns)

IGOR Torres (Meizhou Hakka)
+1JI Shengpan (BSU)
Results
Friday, 3 September 2021
19Liaoning Shenyang Urban2-2Zhejiang Professional

45Sun
18Matheus
62Zhu
80Shao
19Nanjing City1-2Meizhou Hakka

35Cao
56Egbuchulam

69Egbuchulam
Saturday, 4 September 2021
19Xinjiang Tianshan0-1Wuhan Three Towns


44Marcão
19Jiangxi Beidamen0-1Suzhou Dongwu


2Hu
19Heilongjiang Bingcheng1-1Sichuan Jiuniu

68Etti
9Nan
19Kunshan1-1Shaanxi Changan

63Ruan
78Onuegbu
Sunday, 5 September 2021
19BSU3-0Zibo Cuju

28Bu
57Wen
89Ji
19Chengdu Rongcheng5-0Beijing Technology

10Feng
14Naldinho
58Romulo
67Naldinho
81Felipe
19Nantong Zhiyun0-1Guizhou


70Anwar