ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443972.755840.28%3524.31%5135.42%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chengdu Rongcheng1611413913+2637WWOW85211588620245
++2+1Zhejiang Professional1610423413+2134XWWW86201988422155
3-1Meizhou Hakka1611143818+2034LWWW860219885121910
4=Wuhan Three Towns169433816+2231XWWX842217108521216
5=Shaanxi Changan169433014+1631WWWX85211668422148
6=Nantong Zhiyun168442618+828XOLW86111810823388
7=Kunshan167722816+1228WWXW834113684311510
8=Heilongjiang Bingcheng168352523+227WOXL84319784041616
9+1Sichuan Jiuniu166641711+624WOLW852192814389
10-1Guizhou166551314-123LOWO833286832358
11=Suzhou Dongwu165652221+121WLXW8332101182331210
12=Nanjing City164571119-817XLLL8233578224612
13=Liaoning Shenyang Urban1651101526-1116LLWL82157168305810
14=Zibo Cuju163581125-1414LWOL81346148224511
15=Jiangxi Beidamen1624101235-2310LLLO80357218215514
16=BSU1624101327-1410LLXL81074128143915
17+1Beijing Technology1621131547-327WLLL81169258107622
-18-1Xinjiang Tianshan1612131041-315LLLL81074258026616
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
11+1Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 3p)
10
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
9+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)

Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)

LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
7+1Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)
6
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
5+1TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)
+1HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan)
+1Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Meizhou Hakka, 1p)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
+1YAN Peng (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 3p)
+1ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 5 August 2021
16BSU0-1Beijing Technology


42Guo
16Nantong Zhiyun1-1Zhejiang Professional

90Da Silva
34(p)Mushekwi
Friday, 6 August 2021
16Xinjiang Tianshan0-3Suzhou Dongwu


18Zhang

45(p)Zhang

61Tang
16Meizhou Hakka2-3Heilongjiang Bingcheng

1Egbuchulam
10Hu
89Igor
73Ewolo

81Yan
16Chengdu Rongcheng2-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban

57Gan
69Wu
16Sichuan Jiuniu3-0Jiangxi Beidamen

33Wang
46Xia
60Xiao
Saturday, 7 August 2021
16Shaanxi Changan4-1Guizhou

34Onuegbu
78Liu
50Onuegbu
54Ding
68Ma
16Zibo Cuju1-3Kunshan

21Rong
2Xu

23Hildeberto Pereira

38Xu
16Wuhan Three Towns2-2Nanjing City

85Ademilson
24Jiang
90Marcão
62Zhang