ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1173222.755042.74%2823.93%3933.33%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chengdu Rongcheng139313512+2330WWWW64111387520224
++2=Meizhou Hakka139132813+1528WLWO65011547412139
3=Zhejiang Professional138322512+1327WWLW7520168631294
4+1Nantong Zhiyun138232415+926WLWL7601179622276
5-1Wuhan Three Towns137332713+1424XLWW63121077421176
6+1Shaanxi Changan136431913+622XLWX7421125622278
7-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng137152120+122LWLW64118673041314
8=Kunshan135622314+921WLWX72411266321118
9+1Sichuan Jiuniu13553136+720WXWO742162613274
10-1Guizhou135441110+119OWLW732286622234
11+1Suzhou Dongwu134541718-117WXLL6321887133910
12-1Nanjing City13445914-516LWLO6231547214410
13=Liaoning Shenyang Urban134181423-913LLLL6114615730488
14+1Jiangxi Beidamen132471223-1110OXLX60337127214511
15-1Zibo Cuju13247922-1310LWWX71335116114411
16=BSU132381222-109LWWO71064116132811
17=Xinjiang Tianshan1312101036-265LXLL71064226024614
-18=Beijing Technology1311111336-234LLLL61148147007522
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
9+1Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)

LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
8
Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 2p)
6+1YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)

Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
+1NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
5+1Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)
+1LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
4
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)

YANG Yun (Kunshan, 2p)

WANG Chengkuai (Zibo Cuju)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan)

TIAN Yuda (BSU)

WANG Zihao (Beijing Technology)

WANG Zhengyin (Beijing Technology, 1p)

YAN Peng (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 3p)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City)
Results
Wednesday, 21 July 2021
13Zhejiang Professional3-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

33(og)Liu
6Ewolo
35Cheng
52Gu
13BSU1-3Meizhou Hakka

81Wen
24Liang

60Doumbouya

65Chen
Thursday, 22 July 2021
13Guizhou0-0Jiangxi Beidamen
13Nantong Zhiyun3-0Beijing Technology

63Da Silva
90Yang
90Zé Turbo
13Kunshan1-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban

90Zhu
13Zibo Cuju1-3Suzhou Dongwu

47Ma
8Kabananga

51Zhang

64Shi
Friday, 23 July 2021
13Xinjiang Tianshan0-7Chengdu Rongcheng


32Gou

43Hu

50Naldinho

77Xiang

83Xiang

85Gan

90Xiang
13Shaanxi Changan1-1Wuhan Three Towns

1Ding
22Xiong
13Sichuan Jiuniu2-0Nanjing City

42Xiao
61Nan