ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2496652.679939.76%6425.70%8634.54%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Meizhou Hakka2822247129+4268OWWW14120238151410223314
++2=Wuhan Three Towns2821436521+4467WWWW1410223413141121318
3=Zhejiang Professional2818825519+3662OWWW141220319146622410
4=Chengdu Rongcheng2816846022+3856OLLO149323112147522910
5=Nantong Zhiyun2715484926+2349WWLW149143016136341910
6+1Shaanxi Changan2712964327+1645WXOX148422410134541917
7-1Kunshan28111164929+2044LLXW145632412146532517
8=Heilongjiang Bingcheng28111073836+243OXWL135621616156452220
9=Sichuan Jiuniu2791262720+739XXWL14752146132741314
10=Guizhou2810992326-339OLXL144551112146441214
11=Nanjing City2898112837-935WWLX145451316144461521
12=Suzhou Dongwu2768132943-1426LLLL133551318143381625
13=Zibo Cuju2868142147-2626OWLW14257824144371323
14=Liaoning Shenyang Urban2774162747-2025LWXL133371627144191120
15+1Jiangxi Beidamen2856172356-3321WXLL151591232134181124
16-1BSU2749142841-1321XXWL132381117142661724
17=Beijing Technology2823231670-549LLXL1413101032141013638
-18=Xinjiang Tianshan2815221369-568LLLL141211537140311832
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
21
Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 3p)
18
Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
15+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)
+2Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 2p)
14
LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)
12
LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
11+2ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)

Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
10
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)

ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns, 2p)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
9
MARCÃO (Wuhan Three Towns)

Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)
8
LUO Senwen (Wuhan Three Towns)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 3p)
7
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 1p)
+1FENG Boyuan (Kunshan, 1p)

FELIPE de Sousa (Chengdu Rongcheng)

JI Shengpan (BSU)
Results
Wednesday, 24 November 2021
28Zibo Cuju0-0Heilongjiang Bingcheng
28Nanjing City1-0Beijing Technology

4Li
Thursday, 25 November 2021
28Guizhou0-0Zhejiang Professional
28Jiangxi Beidamen1-0Xinjiang Tianshan

17Shkurtaj
Friday, 26 November 2021
28Chengdu Rongcheng0-0Meizhou Hakka
28Kunshan1-2Wuhan Three Towns

90(p)Feng
29Ogbu

59Ogbu
Saturday, 27 November 2021
27Nantong Zhiyun4-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban

34Zé Turbo
37Jiang
45Zé Turbo
59Traoré
27Shaanxi Changan3-0Suzhou Dongwu

16Ndip Tambe
28Onuegbu
88Du
27Sichuan Jiuniu1-1BSU

24Wang
48Wen