ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263472.755342.06%3124.60%4233.33%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chengdu Rongcheng149413512+2331OWWW74211387520224
++2=Meizhou Hakka1410133014+1631WWLW76011757412139
3=Zhejiang Professional149323012+1830WWWL75201687412144
4+1Wuhan Three Towns148333214+1827WXLW74121587421176
5-1Nantong Zhiyun148242517+826LWLW7601179722388
6=Shaanxi Changan147432413+1125WXLW74211257322128
7=Heilongjiang Bingcheng147252221+123XLWL74219773041314
8=Kunshan145722415+922XWLW72411267331129
9+1Guizhou146441210+222WOWL732286732244
10-1Sichuan Jiuniu145541411+320LWXW742162713389
11=Suzhou Dongwu144641819-118XWXL7331997133910
12=Nanjing City14446915-616LLWL7232557214410
13=Liaoning Shenyang Urban145181523-816WLLL7214715730488
14+1Zibo Cuju14257922-1311OLWW71335117124411
15-1Jiangxi Beidamen142481228-1610LOXL70347177214511
16=BSU142481323-1010XLWW71064117142912
17=Xinjiang Tianshan1412111037-275LLXL71064227025615
-18=Beijing Technology1411121341-284LLLL71158197007522
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
10+1Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
9
LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
+1Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 2p)
7+1Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
6
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)
+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)
+1Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
5+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)

LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns)
+1YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 3p)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
4
YANG Yun (Kunshan, 2p)

WANG Chengkuai (Zibo Cuju)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan)

TIAN Yuda (BSU)

WANG Zihao (Beijing Technology)

WANG Zhengyin (Beijing Technology, 1p)

YAN Peng (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1YANG He (Shaanxi Changan)
+1LUO Senwen (Wuhan Three Towns)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City)
Results
Monday, 26 July 2021
14Beijing Technology0-5Zhejiang Professional


13Zhong

33Zhong

44Matheus

47Mushekwi

84Andrijašević
14Heilongjiang Bingcheng1-1BSU

40Ewolo
66(p)Yan
Tuesday, 27 July 2021
14Meizhou Hakka2-1Nantong Zhiyun

3Doumbouya
48Da Silva
33Egbuchulam
14Jiangxi Beidamen0-5Shaanxi Changan


5Onuegbu

31Yang

46Onuegbu

76Zhang

79Ndip Tambe
14Chengdu Rongcheng0-0Zibo Cuju
14Suzhou Dongwu1-1Kunshan

44Zhang
56(og)Shi
Wednesday, 28 July 2021
14Liaoning Shenyang Urban1-0Xinjiang Tianshan

85Yang
14Wuhan Three Towns5-1Sichuan Jiuniu

7Zhang
70Xiao
51Ogbu
62Luo
65Yang
85(og)Yang
14Nanjing City0-1Guizhou


9(og)Chen