ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985212.637839.39%5125.76%6934.85%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Meizhou Hakka2217145221+3152WWWW119022610118122611
++2+1Wuhan Three Towns2215435219+3349WWWW11722271211821257
3-1Chengdu Rongcheng2214625517+3848LWXW1182129911641268
4=Zhejiang Professional2214624416+2848WWWX1192025811542198
5=Shaanxi Changan2211653823+1539WLOX11731218114341715
6+1Nantong Zhiyun2211473622+1437WLWL11614191411533178
7+1Heilongjiang Bingcheng2210753127+437WWOX115511310115241817
8-2Guizhou2210661816+236OWWW114431081162388
9=Kunshan2281043522+1334XLOX11452189114521713
10=Sichuan Jiuniu2271052216+631XWXX11542115112631111
11=Suzhou Dongwu226882630-426LLOW113531113113351517
12=Nanjing City226791725-825LWOL1134491111335814
13=Liaoning Shenyang Urban2263132034-1421LLLX11326112011317914
14+1BSU2237122036-1616OXLW112271015111551021
15-1Zibo Cuju2237121338-2516LLLL1114662011236718
16=Jiangxi Beidamen2234151546-3113WLLL1103872711317819
17=Beijing Technology2222181559-448LLOL11128927111010632
-18=Xinjiang Tianshan2214171254-427LXLL1111942911038825
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
16+1Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 3p)
14+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)
12
Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 2p)
11
LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
10
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
+1Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Meizhou Hakka, 1p)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
9+1Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)
8+1Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)
7+2ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)

YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 2p)
6+2MARCÃO (Wuhan Three Towns)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan)
+1YAN Peng (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

LUO Senwen (Wuhan Three Towns)

YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 4p)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)

IGOR Torres (Meizhou Hakka)
Results
Thursday, 16 September 2021
22Meizhou Hakka3-1Suzhou Dongwu

42Guo
40Hu
52Egbuchulam
67Guo
22Liaoning Shenyang Urban0-1Jiangxi Beidamen


67Yuan
Friday, 17 September 2021
22Zhejiang Professional1-0Nanjing City

90Mushekwi
22Guizhou0-0BSU
22Heilongjiang Bingcheng2-1Chengdu Rongcheng

38Ewolo
56Felipe
51Yan
22Shaanxi Changan2-0Beijing Technology

37Onuegbu
44Onuegbu
Saturday, 18 September 2021
22Xinjiang Tianshan0-3Nantong Zhiyun


21Zé Turbo

79Zé Turbo

89Da Silva
22Sichuan Jiuniu1-1Kunshan

77Zhang
44Liu
22Wuhan Three Towns3-1Zibo Cuju

12Marcão
22Nan
55(p)Ademilson
72Marcão