ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1624412.726540.12%4125.31%5634.57%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chengdu Rongcheng1812514513+3241OWWW96212189630245
++2=Meizhou Hakka1813144119+2240WWLW970221996122010
3=Zhejiang Professional1811523814+2438WXXW97202289432166
4=Wuhan Three Towns1811434217+2537WWXW952220119621226
5=Shaanxi Changan1810443419+1534WLWW962119894231511
6=Nantong Zhiyun189452719+831LWXO96121811933398
7=Kunshan188733319+1431WLWW944117794321612
8=Heilongjiang Bingcheng188552725+229XXWO944110894141717
9=Guizhou187561516-126LWLO933398942368
10=Sichuan Jiuniu186751813+525LXWO9522939153910
11=Suzhou Dongwu185762426-222LXWL9342111292341314
12+1Nanjing City185671421-721WXXL9243689324813
13-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban1862101727-1020OWLL93159179315810
14=Zibo Cuju183781226-1416OXLW91446149234612
15+1BSU1825111530-1511XLLL911751391441017
16-1Jiangxi Beidamen1824121439-2510LLLL90367229216717
17=Beijing Technology1821151551-367LLWL91179269108625
-18=Xinjiang Tianshan1813141047-376OLLL91174259027622
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
15+3Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 3p)
11+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)
+1Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)

LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
10
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
8
Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
7
Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)
6
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan)

ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns)

YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 4p)
+1ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 1p)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
5
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu)

WU Guichao (Chengdu Rongcheng)

Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Meizhou Hakka, 1p)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

YAN Peng (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

LUO Senwen (Wuhan Three Towns)

IGOR Torres (Meizhou Hakka)
Results
Sunday, 15 August 2021
18Zhejiang Professional3-0Beijing Technology

40Mushekwi
47Mushekwi
66Mushekwi
18Nantong Zhiyun0-1Meizhou Hakka


41Xiao
Monday, 16 August 2021
18BSU1-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

37Ji
71Chen
18Kunshan4-1Suzhou Dongwu

20Hildeberto Pereira
82(p)Zhang
45Liu
57Liu
90Zhu
18Sichuan Jiuniu0-1Wuhan Three Towns


18Ogbu
18Zibo Cuju0-0Chengdu Rongcheng
Tuesday, 17 August 2021
18Guizhou1-2Nanjing City

47Mihajlović
18Messi Bouli

45(p)Zhang
18Xinjiang Tianshan0-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban
18Shaanxi Changan3-2Jiangxi Beidamen

20Onuegbu
11(p)Éder
40Ndip Tambe
61(p)Éder
55Onuegbu