ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2346312.699239.32%5925.21%8335.47%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Meizhou Hakka2621146727+4064WWWW13110234131310123314
++2=Wuhan Three Towns2619436119+4261WWWW139223212131021297
3+1Zhejiang Professional2617725318+3558WWXW131120298136522410
4-1Chengdu Rongcheng2616735920+3955LOWW13922311213751288
5=Nantong Zhiyun2614484526+1946WLWW138142616136341910
6=Kunshan26111144725+2244XWWW135622310136522415
7=Shaanxi Changan2611964027+1342XOXL137422110134541917
8=Heilongjiang Bingcheng2611873634+241WLXL135621616136252018
9=Sichuan Jiuniu2691162619+738XWLW13742135132741314
10=Guizhou2610882122-138XLXL134451112136431010
11=Nanjing City2678112537-1229LXWL134451216133461321
12=Suzhou Dongwu2668122940-1126LLLL133551318133371622
13+1Liaoning Shenyang Urban2674152743-1625WXLL133371627134181116
14-1Zibo Cuju2657141947-2822LWLW13247824133371123
15=BSU2648142740-1320XWLL132381117132561623
16=Jiangxi Beidamen2645172054-3417LLXW13049930134181124
17+1Beijing Technology2623211667-519XLLL131391030131012637
-18-1Xinjiang Tianshan2615201366-538LLXL131210535130310831
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
21+2Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 3p)
17+2Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
14
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)
13+1Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 2p)
12
LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)
11
LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
10
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
+1Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns, 2p)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)
9
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)

Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
8
MARCÃO (Wuhan Three Towns)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City, 3p)
7
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 1p)

FELIPE de Sousa (Chengdu Rongcheng)

LUO Senwen (Wuhan Three Towns)

JI Shengpan (BSU)
Results
Sunday, 3 October 2021
26Suzhou Dongwu1-3Meizhou Hakka

66Qian
40Egbuchulam

79Egbuchulam

87Cai
26Nanjing City1-4Zhejiang Professional

61Chu
23Mushekwi

30Mushekwi

43Wang

77Gao
Monday, 4 October 2021
26BSU1-1Guizhou

48Wei
25Iminjan
26Beijing Technology1-1Shaanxi Changan

76Wang
45Ndip Tambe
26Jiangxi Beidamen1-2Liaoning Shenyang Urban

16Kang
7Du

37Gui
26Kunshan1-1Sichuan Jiuniu

56Zhang
53Wang
Tuesday, 5 October 2021
26Chengdu Rongcheng0-2Heilongjiang Bingcheng


42Ewolo

62(og)Zhang
26Nantong Zhiyun3-0Xinjiang Tianshan

49Traoré
57Li
85Traoré
26Zibo Cuju0-3Wuhan Three Towns


18Zhang

33Ogbu

49(p)Ademilson