ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
12345678
12345678
12345678

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902352.613437.78%2426.67%3235.56%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Meizhou Hakka10712189+922OWLW5401104531185
++2+2Zhejiang Professional106312110+1121WXWL5320127531193
3=Chengdu Rongcheng106311910+921WWXO5311106532094
4+1Wuhan Three Towns106222410+1420WLXW5212975410153
5-3Nantong Zhiyun106221711+620LWWX5401106522175
6+1Heilongjiang Bingcheng106131411+319WOWL531154530297
7-1Shaanxi Changan10532159+618XXWL531194522165
8=Kunshan103611912+715XXXX5140115522187
9+4Guizhou1043388+015WOXX521255522133
10-1Suzhou Dongwu103431113-213LXXX531177503246
11-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban104151314-113LWXW511369530275
12-1Sichuan Jiuniu1034384+413OWOW522132512252
13-1Nanjing City1034379-213OXWO513133521246
14=Jiangxi Beidamen102261020-108XLLX50235105203510
15+1Xinjiang Tianshan10118825-174LLLX51043125014513
16+1Zibo Cuju10046518-134XLOX5032275014311
17-2Beijing Technology101181125-144LXLL51136115005514
-18=BSU10037717-103OLLX500528503259
-19=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao000000+00----000000000000
--20=Qingdao Youth Island000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
8+1Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Zhejiang Professional, 2p)
7+1LIU Ruofan (Chengdu Rongcheng)
6
Lonsana DOUMBOUYA (Meizhou Hakka, 2p)
+3Moses OGBU (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
5
FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

ADEMILSON Braga (Wuhan Three Towns)

SANG Yifei (Wuhan Three Towns, 1p)
4
YANG Mingyang (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1YANG Yun (Kunshan, 2p)

WANG Zhengyin (Beijing Technology, 1p)
3
LI Haowen (Suzhou Dongwu)

Kingsley ONUEGBU (Shaanxi Changan)
+1WANG Xuanhong (Guizhou, 1p)

Donovan EWOLO (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu)
+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Shaanxi Changan)

Mychell DA SILVA (Nantong Zhiyun)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan)

LIANG Xueming (Meizhou Hakka)

WANG Zihao (Beijing Technology)

DU Junpeng (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)

NALDINHO (Chengdu Rongcheng)

YANG He (Shaanxi Changan)
+1YANG Jian (Liaoning Shenyang Urban, 2p)

ZHANG Xinlin (Nanjing City)

YAO Junsheng (Zhejiang Professional)

LIU Jiaxin (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)
Results
Tuesday, 8 June 2021
10Zhejiang Professional4-1Xinjiang Tianshan

11(p)Mushekwi
90(og)Leung
65(p)Gao
68Cheng
86Leung
10Zibo Cuju1-1Shaanxi Changan

90Xu
63Ndip Tambe
Wednesday, 9 June 2021
10Chengdu Rongcheng1-0Nantong Zhiyun

9Liu
10Liaoning Shenyang Urban1-2Heilongjiang Bingcheng

90(p)Yang
70Chen

89Chen
10Sichuan Jiuniu0-0Meizhou Hakka
10Nanjing City0-0BSU
Thursday, 10 June 2021
10Guizhou3-1Beijing Technology

17Iminjan
41Huang
30Wang
59Wang
10Jiangxi Beidamen1-1Kunshan

10Zhu
90Yang
10Suzhou Dongwu0-4Wuhan Three Towns


17Qu

45(p)Ogbu

81Ogbu

90Ogbu