ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie A
latest | squads | Copa Ecuador

ROUND123456789101112131415Primera etapa
123456789101112131415Segunda etapa

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
23592.561460.87%417.39%521.74%

League table
Segunda etapaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Barcelona330050+59WWW-110010220040
+2+7Aucas321084+47WWX-110021211063
+3-2LDU Quito320183+56WLW-220060100123
+4+1Guayaquil City220031+26WW--110010110021
+5+11Deportivo Cuenca320136-36WWL-110021210115
+6=Universidad Católica311133+04LXW-210122101011
+7+4Macará311122+04OWL-110010201112
+8-1Emelec311111+04OLW-211010100101
9-7LDU Portoviejo310244+03LLW-210132100112
10=Independiente310267-13LWL-110032200235
11+1Olmedo310234-13WLL-210133100101
12-8Mushuc Runa310258-33LLW-210146100112
13+2El Nacional310225-33LWL-110021200204
14-6Delfín302134-12XLX-101022201112
15-2Orense201112-11XL--101011100101
16-2Técnico Universitario301225-31XLL-201113100112

Results
Monday, 19 October 2020
2Deportivo Cuenca2-1LDU Portoviejo
2Guayaquil City1-0Emelec
Friday, 23 October 2020
3Universidad Católica0-1Deportivo Cuenca
3Mushuc Runa1-4Aucas
Saturday, 24 October 2020
3Emelec0-0Macará
3LDU Quito1-0El Nacional
3Técnico Universitario1-1Delfín
Sunday, 25 October 2020
3Olmedo2-1Independiente
3LDU Portoviejo0-2Barcelona
Fixtures
Monday, 26 October 2020
3Guayaquil City-Orense

Top Scorers
15
Cristian BORJA (LDU Quito, 3p)
12
Gabriel TORRES (Independiente)
11
Sebastián HERRERA (Macará, 2p)
8
Víctor FIGUEROA (Aucas, 4p)

Francisco FYDRISZEWSKI (LDU Portoviejo)
6
Gonzalo MASTRIANI (Guayaquil City, 2p)
+1Lucas MANCINELLI (Deportivo Cuenca, 3p)

Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Emelec)
5
Nazareno BAZÁN VERA (Universidad Católica, 1p)

Adolfo MUÑOZ (LDU Quito)

Juan TÉVEZ (Universidad Católica, 1p)

Sergio LÓPEZ (Aucas)

Rafael VIOTTI (Deportivo Cuenca, 2p)

Muriel ORLANDO (Mushuc Runa, 1p)
+1Lorenzo FARAVELLI (Independiente)
+2Maximiliano BARREIRO (Aucas)

Henry PATTA (Técnico Universitario)

Bruno VIDES (Universidad Católica, 1p)

Damián DIAZ (Barcelona, 1p)

Orlen QUINTERO (Técnico Universitario)
4+1Joao PAREDES (Olmedo)
+1Janner COROZO (Delfín)

Luís BOLAÑOS (Olmedo, 1p)

Luis CONGO (El Nacional, 1p)

Michael HOYOS (Guayaquil City, 1p)

Jhonny QUIÑONEZ (Aucas)

Carlos GARCÉS (Delfín, 3p)

Felipe MEJÍA (El Nacional, 1p)

Willian CEVALLOS (Olmedo)

José CEVALLOS (Emelec, 1p)