ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804062.257843.33%6335.00%3921.67%

Final league table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Náutico1810352418+633WWWL96211810941468
+2-1Sampaio Corrêa189452219+331LXLW952211694231113
+3=Imperatriz188462722+528WOWL953112493151518
+4=Confiança187562222+026XLXL952212792341015
5+1Ferroviário187472120+125XOLL94231299324911
6+1Botafogo-PB186752622+425XLWW9432151092431112
7-2Santa Cruz186752427-325LWXW953117139144714
8=Treze185492227-519XWWL942312891261019
--9+1ABC184681922-318WXLW92341214923478
--10-1Globo1844101927-816LLLW942313119027616

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Ypiranga187741810+828WLWW9423115935175
+2-1Juventude187742014+628LXWW95311349243710
+3+3São José-RS1861022517+828WLXX96301649072913
+4-2Paysandu1861021811+728XWWX926195944196
5-2Remo186931914+527XWOL9432969261108
6-1Volta Redonda186752219+325LXOL94411379234912
7=Tombense186571720-323WWLW93421211931559
8=Boa Esporte184861619-320LWXO93511179135512
--9=Luverdense1811071319-613LLLO9153779054612
--10=Atlético Acreano1825111237-2511WLLL924310139018224

Top Scorers
8+1EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 2p)
+2LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)

NEGUEBA (Globo)
7
EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)
+1JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)

FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)

MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
6+1NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
5
THIAGO Fernandes (Náutico)

SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)

TOMÁS Almino BASTOS (Paysandu)
4+1REINALDO Dutra (Ypiranga, 2p)

NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

Francisco RONEY (Sampaio Corrêa)

CAXITO (Ferroviário)

MANOEL Cristiano (Imperatriz, 1p)

JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)

BRENO Henrique (Juventude)

GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)
Results
Thursday, 22 August 2019
18Boa Esporte0-1Tombense


55Rubens
Saturday, 24 August 2019
18Sampaio Corrêa0-1Imperatriz


70Rayllan
18Treze2-2Botafogo-PB

14(p)Eduardo
31Rogerio
36Júlio Guilherme
46Nando
18Ferroviário2-2Confiança

32Janeudo
55Ari Moura
46Mazinho
65Anderson
18Globo0-2ABC


56Wallyson

89Jefinho
Sunday, 25 August 2019
18Juventude0-1Ypiranga


89Reinaldo
18Náutico3-1Santa Cruz

30Diego Claudino
52Dudu
45Jean
49Jhonnatan
18Paysandu1-1Remo

73Vinícius Leite
6Wesley
18São José-RS4-2Volta Redonda

6Luiz Eduardo
24Gelson
45Luiz Eduardo
89Núbio Flávio
46Matheusinho
80Lucas Maia
18Atlético Acreano3-2Luverdense

45Gustavo
3Tozin
63Polaco
90Douglas
90Geovani