ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541182.182037.04%1324.07%2138.89%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Deportivo Maldonado9621124+820XLWW532051430173
++2+1Rentistas9621136+720WWLW440071522165
+3-1Atenas95221711+617LWWW5212764310105
+4=Torque9441116+516OWWW422073522143
+5=Villa Teresa9513128+416WLWL4103255410103
+6+1Cerrito9324810-211XWWL411245521245
7-1Sud América932458-311LWLL530243402215
8=Albion9324814-611XLLW5212710411214
9=Villa Española92431111+010XLLL402236522185
10=Tacuarembó9225810-28XLLW411255511335
11=Bella Vista9126917-85XWLL5023511410346
12=Central Español9117413-94OLWL511315400438

Top Scorers
5
Matías CÓCCARO (Villa Teresa, 1p)

Matías TAVARES (Atenas)
4+1Jhonatan CANDIA (Villa Española, 1p)
+1Santiago NAGÜEL (Atenas, 1p)
+1Nicolás VIGNERI (Villa Teresa)
3
Luis MACHADO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Federico CASTELLANOS (Deportivo Maldonado)

Álvaro BRUN (Torque, 2p)

César PEREYRA (Deportivo Maldonado)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 1p)

Ignacio SAN MARTÍN (Tacuarembó, 1p)

Jonathan SOTO (Central Español)

Gustavo DEL PRETE (Torque, 1p)

Maximiliano CALLORDA (Rentistas, 2p)
2
Juan RODRÍGUEZ (Bella Vista)

Yonatan MOSQUERA (Atenas)

Maximiliano SILVERA (Cerrito)
+1Christian YELADIAN (Cerrito, 1p)

Pablo LEMOS (Bella Vista)
+1Ramiro QUINTANA (Cerrito)

Renato CÉSAR (Rentistas)
+2César TAJÁN (Albion)

Franco GARCÍA (Albion)

Santiago CORREA (Sud América)

Camilo NÚÑEZ (Rentistas, 1p)

Sebastián CAL (Atenas)
+1Matias ABISAB (Rentistas)

Leandro ELIZECHE (Tacuarembó)
Results
Saturday, 6 July 2019
9Bella Vista1-1Tacuarembó

82Gómez
90Silva
9Deportivo Maldonado1-1Villa Española

74Suárez
40Candia
9Sud América0-1Villa Teresa


13Vigneri
9Atenas1-2Rentistas

36(p)Nagüel
39(p)Acuña

81Abisab
Sunday, 7 July 2019
9Central Español0-0Torque
9Albion2-2Cerrito

21Taján
70(p)Yeladian
45Taján
76Quintana