ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601272.112338.33%1525.00%2236.67%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Deportivo Maldonado10631124+821OXLW532051531173
++2=Rentistas10622148+620LWWL540183522165
+3+1Torque10541126+619WOWW532083522143
+4-1Atenas105231713+417LLWW5212765311107
+5=Villa Teresa10523139+417XWLW5113365410103
+6=Cerrito104241010+014WXWW521265521245
7=Sud América1042479-214WLWL530243512236
8+1Villa Española103431211+113WXLL512246522185
9-1Albion10325815-711LXLL5212710511315
10=Tacuarembó10235810-29OXLL512255511335
11=Bella Vista10127918-95LXWL5023511510447
12=Central Español10127514-95XOLW511315501449

Top Scorers
5
Matías CÓCCARO (Villa Teresa, 1p)

Matías TAVARES (Atenas)
4
Jhonatan CANDIA (Villa Española, 1p)

Santiago NAGÜEL (Atenas, 1p)

Nicolás VIGNERI (Villa Teresa)
+1Jonathan SOTO (Central Español)
+1Maximiliano CALLORDA (Rentistas, 2p)
3
Luis MACHADO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Federico CASTELLANOS (Deportivo Maldonado)

Álvaro BRUN (Torque, 2p)

César PEREYRA (Deportivo Maldonado)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 1p)

Ignacio SAN MARTÍN (Tacuarembó, 1p)

Gustavo DEL PRETE (Torque, 1p)
2
Juan RODRÍGUEZ (Bella Vista)

Yonatan MOSQUERA (Atenas)

Maximiliano SILVERA (Cerrito)

Christian YELADIAN (Cerrito, 1p)

Pablo LEMOS (Bella Vista)

Ramiro QUINTANA (Cerrito)

Renato CÉSAR (Rentistas)

César TAJÁN (Albion)

Franco GARCÍA (Albion)

Santiago CORREA (Sud América)

Camilo NÚÑEZ (Rentistas, 1p)

Sebastián CAL (Atenas)

Matias ABISAB (Rentistas)

Leandro ELIZECHE (Tacuarembó)
Results
Saturday, 13 July 2019
10Rentistas1-2Sud América

80Callorda
53Poncet

57Cantera
10Villa Española1-0Albion

2Santos
10Cerrito2-0Atenas

74Viera
90González
10Tacuarembó0-0Deportivo Maldonado
10Villa Teresa1-1Central Español

78Ayala
39Soto
Sunday, 14 July 2019
10Torque1-0Bella Vista

2Pizzichillo