ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
661422.152537.88%1522.73%2639.39%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Deportivo Maldonado11731144+1024WOXL642071531173
++2=Rentistas11722169+723WLWW540183632186
+3=Torque11542128+419LWOW532083622245
+4=Atenas115241714+317LLLW6213775311107
+5=Villa Teresa115241411+317LXWL6114485410103
+6=Cerrito115241210+217WWXW521265631265
7+1Villa Española114431311+216WWXL512246632195
8-1Sud América11425711-414LWLW630345512236
9=Albion114251116-514WLXL63121011511315
10=Tacuarembó11236913-49LOXL512255611448
11=Bella Vista112271119-88WLXW5023511620468
12=Central Español11128616-105LXOL611427501449

Top Scorers
5+1Nicolás VIGNERI (Villa Teresa)

Matías CÓCCARO (Villa Teresa, 1p)

Matías TAVARES (Atenas)
+1Jonathan SOTO (Central Español, 1p)
+1Maximiliano CALLORDA (Rentistas, 2p)
4
Jhonatan CANDIA (Villa Española, 1p)

Santiago NAGÜEL (Atenas, 1p)
+2Maximiliano SILVERA (Cerrito)
+1César PEREYRA (Deportivo Maldonado)
3+1Juan RODRÍGUEZ (Bella Vista)

Luis MACHADO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Federico CASTELLANOS (Deportivo Maldonado)

Álvaro BRUN (Torque, 2p)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 1p)
+1César TAJÁN (Albion)
+1Franco GARCÍA (Albion)

Ignacio SAN MARTÍN (Tacuarembó, 1p)

Gustavo DEL PRETE (Torque, 1p)
+1Leandro ELIZECHE (Tacuarembó)
2
Yonatan MOSQUERA (Atenas)

Christian YELADIAN (Cerrito, 1p)

Pablo LEMOS (Bella Vista)

Ramiro QUINTANA (Cerrito)

Renato CÉSAR (Rentistas)
+1Juan MOREIRA (Villa Española)

Santiago CORREA (Sud América)

Camilo NÚÑEZ (Rentistas, 1p)

Sebastián CAL (Atenas)
+1Gastón PAGANO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Matias ABISAB (Rentistas)
Results
Saturday, 20 July 2019
11Deportivo Maldonado2-0Torque

41Pagano
67Pereyra
11Central Español1-2Bella Vista

90(p)Soto
82Rodríguez

87Salvarrey
11Villa Teresa1-2Rentistas

79Vigneri
53Olivera

73Callorda
11Albion3-1Tacuarembó

50García
63Elizeche
69Taján
86Laurino
Sunday, 21 July 2019
11Sud América0-2Cerrito


29Silvera

83Silvera
11Atenas0-1Villa Española


77Moreira