ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | 2023 | squads

ROUND1234567Torneo Competencia
1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1754202.407341.71%4324.57%5933.71%

League table
Fase RegularOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Miramar Misiones25141014121+2052WWOW13850261212651159
21Uruguay Montevideo2515464021+1949LWWX13805209127412012
3Progreso2514654430+1448WXWL139132714125521716
4Juventud2513573022+844WWLL12831174135261318
5Oriental2512493329+440WLXW125341515137151814
61Albion25114103729+837WWXW126331713135172016
71Rampla Juniors259882827+135LXWW124441313135441514
8Rentistas258892724+332LXOW13643168122461116
92Atenas2577111827-928WLWL12237510135441317
101Cerrito2577112942-1328LLXW136341919121471023
111Bella Vista2583142133-1227WLLX13337121912507914
122Tacuarembó2575133243-1126LXLL124351719133281524
13Sud América2555152134-1320LXXL12228918133371216
14Potencia25210131938-1916LXLL13265151912048419

Top Scorers
14
DOUG (Tacuarembó, 2p)
11
Matías NÚÑEZ (Oriental)
9+2Gastón COLMÁN (Progreso)

Valentín ADAMO (Progreso, 1p)
8+1Ignacio YEPEZ (Miramar Misiones, 1p)
+1Franco LÓPEZ (Progreso)
7
Lucas SANSEVIERO (Uruguay Montevideo)
+1Christian FRANCO (Albion)
6
Gonzalo LARRAZÁBAL (Uruguay Montevideo)

Federico RODRÍGUEZ (Progreso, 1p)

Fabricio FERNÁNDEZ (Rentistas)

Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar Misiones, 2p)

Guillermo LÓPEZ (Rentistas)
5
Alan BONANSEA (Albion)

Anthony SOSA (Albion)
+1Delis VARGAS (Rampla Juniors)

Uri AMARAL (Juventud, 4p)

Estebán DA SILVA (Cerrito)

Agustín NAVARRO (Rampla Juniors, 1p)

Maximiliano NOBLE (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)
+1JOHN KLEBER Oliveira (Juventud, 1p)
+2Denis OLIVERA (Miramar Misiones, 1p)

Maximiliano CALLORDA (Albion, 2p)

Diego SÁNCHEZ (Sud América)
Results
Wednesday, 25 October 2023
19Miramar Misiones3-0Potencia

12Olivera
19Olivera
71(p)Yepez
19Juventud2-0Tacuarembó

51Mimbacas
63John Kleber
19Sud América0-1Atenas


60Triunfo
19Uruguay Montevideo0-1Oriental


16Scarone
19Albion2-1Rampla Juniors

56Cachi
63Vargas
90+5Franco
Thursday, 26 October 2023
19Progreso4-2Cerrito

25Colmán
2Roselló
42García
32Díaz
49Colmán
70López
Friday, 27 October 2023
19Rentistas0-1Bella Vista


66Nicolini