ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | 2023 | squads

ROUND1234567Torneo Competencia
1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1894612.437841.27%4724.87%6433.86%

League table
Fase RegularOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Miramar Misiones27161014822+2658WWWW149502712137512110
2Progreso2715754731+1652XWWX149232815136521916
3Uruguay Montevideo2715484227+1549LLLW148062111137422116
4Juventud2714583425+947LWWW13931194145271521
51Albion27125104031+941WOWW137332015145272016
61Oriental27124113332+140LLWL135351517147161815
7Rampla Juniors2710983329+439XWLX135441714145541615
8Rentistas279993126+536XWLX14653179133461417
9Tacuarembó2795133744-732WWLX135352019144281725
10Atenas2788112028-832WOWL13247510146441518
11Cerrito2778123149-1829XLLL146352025131571124
12Bella Vista2784152237-1528XLWL14347132013508917
13Sud América2755172238-1620LLLX132291020143381218
14Potencia27211142142-2117XLLX14266162213058520

Top Scorers
15
DOUG (Tacuarembó, 2p)
12+1Ignacio YEPEZ (Miramar Misiones, 1p)
11
Matías NÚÑEZ (Oriental)
9
Gastón COLMÁN (Progreso)

Franco LÓPEZ (Progreso)

Valentín ADAMO (Progreso, 1p)
7
Lucas SANSEVIERO (Uruguay Montevideo)

Christian FRANCO (Albion)

Guillermo LÓPEZ (Rentistas)
6+1Anthony SOSA (Albion)

Gonzalo LARRAZÁBAL (Uruguay Montevideo)

Delis VARGAS (Rampla Juniors)

Federico RODRÍGUEZ (Progreso, 1p)

Fabricio FERNÁNDEZ (Rentistas)

JOHN KLEBER Oliveira (Juventud, 1p)

Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar Misiones, 2p)
5
Alan BONANSEA (Albion)
+1Emiliano MELO (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)

Uri AMARAL (Juventud, 4p)

Estebán DA SILVA (Cerrito)

Agustín NAVARRO (Rampla Juniors, 1p)

Maximiliano NOBLE (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)

Denis OLIVERA (Miramar Misiones, 1p)

Maximiliano CALLORDA (Albion, 2p)

Diego SÁNCHEZ (Sud América)
Results
Friday, 10 November 2023
21Uruguay Montevideo1-2Atenas

64Melo
90+1Montelongo

90+6Plada
Saturday, 11 November 2023
21Miramar Misiones1-0Oriental

64Yepez
21Sud América1-2Tacuarembó

5Cruz Mascia
86Gularte

90+6Gorgoroso
21Albion3-2Juventud

5Sosa
58Melazzi
8Cachi
90+6Larregui
89Varela
Sunday, 12 November 2023
21Bella Vista1-1Potencia

62Andrade
32Lerman
21Rentistas1-1Cerrito

63Martínez
9Quintana
21Progreso1-1Rampla Juniors

18Maldonado
9Adoryan