ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | 2023 | squads

ROUND1234567Torneo Competencia
1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2105072.418440.00%5023.81%7636.19%

League table
Fase RegularOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Miramar Misiones30171124923+2662WLOW159512713158612210
2Progreso3017855433+2159WWXX1510233016157622417
3Uruguay Montevideo3017584628+1856WXWL158162212159422416
4Juventud30145113530+547LLLL15933197155281623
5Oriental30144123836+246WWLL156361721158162115
6Rentistas3012993927+1245WWWX15753199155462018
71Rampla Juniors30111093531+443WLOX156541914155551617
81Albion30125134236+641LLLW157352118155282118
92Cerrito30108123650-1438WWWX157352226153571424
101Atenas3099122231-936LWXW15258613157441618
111Tacuarembó30105154048-835LWLW155372122155281926
12Bella Vista3084182344-2128LLLX1534813231550101021
13Sud América3066182544-1924LXWL1532101225153481319
14Potencia30311162346-2320LLWX15267162415159722

Top Scorers
17
DOUG (Tacuarembó, 2p)
12
Ignacio YEPEZ (Miramar Misiones, 1p)
+1Franco LÓPEZ (Progreso, 1p)
11
Matías NÚÑEZ (Oriental)
9
Gastón COLMÁN (Progreso)

Valentín ADAMO (Progreso, 1p)
8
Christian FRANCO (Albion)
7
Lucas SANSEVIERO (Uruguay Montevideo)

Guillermo LÓPEZ (Rentistas)
6
Anthony SOSA (Albion)

Gonzalo LARRAZÁBAL (Uruguay Montevideo)

Delis VARGAS (Rampla Juniors)

Federico RODRÍGUEZ (Progreso, 1p)

Maximiliano NOBLE (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)

Fabricio FERNÁNDEZ (Rentistas)

JOHN KLEBER Oliveira (Juventud, 1p)

Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar Misiones, 2p)

Diego SÁNCHEZ (Sud América)
5
Alan BONANSEA (Albion)

Emiliano MELO (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)

Uri AMARAL (Juventud, 4p)

Estebán DA SILVA (Cerrito)

Agustín NAVARRO (Rampla Juniors, 1p)

Bruno GIMÉNEZ (Sud América, 3p)

Nicolás LATORRE (Uruguay Montevideo)

Denis OLIVERA (Miramar Misiones, 1p)

Maximiliano CALLORDA (Albion, 2p)
Results
Friday, 24 November 2023
24Sud América0-4Progreso


14Caballero

28Silva

57López

85Millacet
24Albion0-1Uruguay Montevideo


90+7Alonso
Saturday, 25 November 2023
24Oriental1-0Potencia

57Caetano
Sunday, 26 November 2023
24Rampla Juniors2-0Bella Vista

34Fraquelli
41Mozzone
24Tacuarembó0-1Cerrito


6(p)Quintana
24Juventud0-1Miramar Misiones


47Vázquez
24Atenas0-2Rentistas


18Ramírez

90+6Rodríguez