ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7294.14342.86%114.29%342.86%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 ATSV Stadl-Paura110052+33W---110052000000
2 St. Anna/Aigen110053+23W---000000110053
3 UVB Vöcklamarkt110020+23W---000000110020
4 SV Allerheiligen110020+23W---000000110020
5 Union Gurten110021+13W---110021000000
6 SK Sturm Graz[A]110021+13W---110021000000
7 Wolfsberger AC[A]101022+01X---000000101022
8 Bad Gleichenberg101022+01X---101022000000
9 Kalsdorf000000+00----000000000000
10 SC Weiz000000+00----000000000000
11 Hertha Wels100112-10L---000000100112
12 DSC100112-10L---000000100112
13 FC Gleisdorf 09100135-20L---100135000000
--14 FC Wels100102-20L---100102000000
--15 SV Spittal100102-20L---100102000000
--16 SV Ried II100125-30L---000000100125

Top Scorers
3+3Edwin SKRGIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
2+2Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 1p)
+2Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen)
1+1Philipp STUBER-HAMM (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Sandro WIELAND (Wolfsberger AC[A])
+1Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
+1Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Bernhard FAULAND (SV Allerheiligen)
+1Andreas LACKNER (St. Anna/Aigen)
+1Thomas WOTOLEN (FC Gleisdorf 09)
+1Marcel ROHRSTORFER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+1Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)
+1Felix SEIWALD (SV Ried II)
+1Michael TIEBER (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
+1Thomas LIST (St. Anna/Aigen)
+1Paul KOMPOSCH (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Samir MUJKANOVIC (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1JUNINHO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
+1Christoph PICHORNER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
+1Mark GROSSE (FC Gleisdorf 09)
+1Christian BERGER (SV Allerheiligen)
+1Daniel ROSSMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+1Leo VIELGUT (Wolfsberger AC[A])
Results
Friday, 14 August 2020
1SV Spittal0-2UVB Vöcklamarkt


46Rohrstorfer

48Olivotto
1SK Sturm Graz[A]2-1DSC

59Mujkanovic
71Grubisic
85Komposch
1FC Wels0-2SV Allerheiligen


59Berger

67Fauland
1FC Gleisdorf 093-5St. Anna/Aigen

35Grosse
59Kobald
63Pichorner
65List
67Wotolen
84(p)Tieber

90Kobald

90Lackner
1Union Gurten2-1Hertha Wels

70(p)Wimmleitner
21Affenzeller
83Wimmleitner
1Bad Gleichenberg2-2Wolfsberger AC[A]

21Rossmann
34Vielgut
84Stuber-Hamm
62Wieland
Saturday, 15 August 2020
1ATSV Stadl-Paura5-2SV Ried II

21Skrgic
16Schlosser
47(og)Hingsamer
56Seiwald
51Skrgic
66Skrgic
69Juninho