ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
291113.821034.48%620.69%1344.83%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=St. Anna/Aigen4310157+810WXWW220082211075
2+1Hertha Wels4301104+69WWWL110031320173
3+1Union Gurten330071+69WWW-110021220050
4-2SK Sturm Graz[A]422096+38XXWW211043211053
5+2ATSV Stadl-Paura4211139+47WXLW211074210165
6-1Kalsdorf320132+16LWW-210122110010
7-1FC Gleisdorf 0942021011-16LWWL3102711110030
8+4SC Weiz311154+14WLX-201134110020
9-1DSC311177+04XWL-110032201145
10-1Bad Gleichenberg311155+04WLX-211053100102
11+3Wolfsberger AC[A]411278-14WLLX100102311176
12-2UVB Vöcklamarkt310236-33LLW-100103210133
13-2SV Allerheiligen4103611-53LLLW200228210143
--14+2FC Wels402238-52XXLL301216101022
--15=SV Ried II4013512-71LXLL200226201136
--16-3SV Spittal4013310-71LXLL201113200227

Top Scorers
6+2Edwin SKRGIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
5
Michael TIEBER (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
4+2Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 1p)
+1Dino MEDJEDOVIĆ (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
3+1Andreas LACKNER (St. Anna/Aigen)
+1Christoph LANG (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)

Tobias STRAHLHOFER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+2Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])

Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)

Christoph PICHORNER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
+1Rene WIRTH (Union Gurten)
2
Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz)

Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)

Mark GROSSE (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+1Christian BERGER (SV Allerheiligen)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels)
+1Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+2Marcel HOLZER (Wolfsberger AC[A])

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen)
Results
Friday, 4 September 2020
4FC Wels1-1SK Sturm Graz[A]

59Huskic
29Lang
4Kalsdorf0-2Hertha Wels


65Holzinger

90Hadžić
Saturday, 5 September 2020
4SV Allerheiligen1-4Wolfsberger AC[A]

12Berger
26Hodzic

50Holzer

70Holzer

90Hodzic
4St. Anna/Aigen4-0SV Spittal

21Šalamun
52Petrič
75Lackner
88Šalamun
4SV Ried II0-2SC Weiz


14Krapfenbauer

70Prskalo
Tuesday, 8 September 2020
4FC Gleisdorf 091-4ATSV Stadl-Paura

45Färber
14Skrgic

32Medjedović

37Ljubičić

50Skrgic
4UVB Vöcklamarkt0-3Union Gurten


6Wimmleitner

8Wirth

38Wimmleitner