ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
22884.00940.91%522.73%836.36%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=St. Anna/Aigen3210117+47XWW-110042211075
2=SK Sturm Graz[A]321085+37XWW-211043110042
3+1Hertha Wels320184+46WWL-110031210153
4-1Union Gurten220041+36WW--110021110020
5+1Kalsdorf220030+36WW--110020110010
6+2FC Gleisdorf 09320197+26WWL-210167110030
7=ATSV Stadl-Paura311198+14XLW-211074100124
8+1DSC311177+04XWL-110032201145
9+3Bad Gleichenberg311155+04WLX-211053100102
10-5UVB Vöcklamarkt210133+03LW--000000210133
11-1SV Allerheiligen310257-23LLW-100114210143
12+1SC Weiz201134-11LX--201134000000
13+1SV Spittal301236-31XLL-201113100123
--14-3Wolfsberger AC[A]301237-41LLX-100102201135
--15=SV Ried II3012510-51XLL-100124201136
--16=FC Wels301227-51XLL-200205101022

Top Scorers
5+1Michael TIEBER (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
4+1Edwin SKRGIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
3+1Dino MEDJEDOVIĆ (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
+1Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
+1Tobias STRAHLHOFER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)
+2Christoph PICHORNER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
2
Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)

Andreas LACKNER (St. Anna/Aigen)

Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 1p)

Christoph LANG (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+1Mark GROSSE (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels)

Rene WIRTH (Union Gurten)

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen)
Results
Friday, 28 August 2020
3SV Spittal1-1SV Ried II

34Hajdarevič
30Ammerer
3SC Weiz3-3DSC

48Janjiš
14Grubisic
55Hasenhütl
40Prattes
86Prskalo
75Schroll
Tuesday, 1 September 2020
1SC Weiz0-1Kalsdorf


28Frölich
3SK Sturm Graz[A]2-2St. Anna/Aigen

3(p)Zettl
14Klöckl
52Strahlhofer
90Tieber
3FC Gleisdorf 093-2SV Allerheiligen

4Pichorner
31Knez
42Pichorner
87Kager
89(p)Grosse
3ATSV Stadl-Paura2-2FC Wels

67Skrgic
57Huskic
72Medjedović
81Jovanovic
3Hertha Wels3-1Wolfsberger AC[A]

28Affenzeller
90Hodzic
44Racic
79(p)Fröschl
3Bad Gleichenberg3-1UVB Vöcklamarkt

8Krenn
71Gabric
79Stocker
90Pojer