ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1013613.574544.55%2120.79%3534.65%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=FC Gleisdorf 09138322617+927WWOW741215136420114
2=St. Anna/Aigen128223315+1826WWLW65012276321118
3=Union Gurten137512213+926WWWW73311096420124
4=Hertha Wels138143420+1425WWWL650121773131313
5=Bad Gleichenberg127232818+1023WWLW651018462131014
6=SK Sturm Graz[A]137242317+623WLLW731313116411106
7=Kalsdorf137152019+122WLWW64111367304713
8=Wolfsberger AC[A]135352118+318LWOW61236774121511
9=SC Weiz135172420+416LLWL7214101063031410
10=DSC133732927+216WLXX6321181270521115
11=SV Allerheiligen114162624+213WLXW631219135104711
12=SV Ried II123362028-812LXWL521210871241020
13=ATSV Stadl-Paura133282032-1211LLLL721412156114817
--14=SV Spittal122371025-159LLLW6132466105619
--15=UVB Vöcklamarkt132291128-178LLLL61146127115516
--16=FC Wels131481440-267LWLL71247176024723

Top Scorers
14Michael TIEBER (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
9Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 1p)
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])
8Tobias STRAHLHOFER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 2p)
Mark GROSSE (FC Gleisdorf 09, 2p)
Niko TISAJ (DSC, 1p)
7Christian BERGER (SV Allerheiligen)
Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)
Alexander FRÖSCHL (Hertha Wels, 2p)
Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)
Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels, 2p)
6Michael KRENN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
Franko KNEZ (SV Allerheiligen)
Edwin SKRGIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
5Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
Nino KÖPF (Bad Gleichenberg)
Rene WIRTH (Union Gurten)
Nico WEINBERGER (SC Weiz)
Leo VIELGUT (Wolfsberger AC[A], 2p)
Stevo ROZIĆ (Hertha Wels)
Christoph LANG (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Results
Friday, 23 April 2021
23SV SpittalP-PSK Sturm Graz[A]
23SC WeizP-PATSV Stadl-Paura
23KalsdorfP-PDSC
23UVB VöcklamarktP-PSV Allerheiligen
23Bad GleichenbergP-PFC Gleisdorf 09
Saturday, 24 April 2021
23Hertha WelsP-PSt. Anna/Aigen
Sunday, 25 April 2021
23Wolfsberger AC[A]P-PSV Ried II
23Union GurtenP-PFC Wels