ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471743.701940.43%919.15%1940.43%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1St. Anna/Aigen64112010+1013WLWX3300133311177
2-1Hertha Wels6411158+713XWWW2200524211106
3+3FC Gleisdorf 0964021612+412WWLW42021111220051
4+3SK Sturm Graz[A]6321118+311WLXX311155321063
5-1ATSV Stadl-Paura63121612+410LWWX4211107210165
6+2Wolfsberger AC[A]6312139+410WWWL210143421196
7+2SC Weiz6312139+410WLWW311154320185
8-3Union Gurten531184+410LXWW210123321061
9-6Bad Gleichenberg63121210+210LWWW321083310247
10+1Kalsdorf630369-39WLLL210122420247
11+3SV Allerheiligen62041114-36WLLL310258310266
12-2UVB Vöcklamarkt6204811-36LWLL310246310245
13-1DSC51221013-35XLXW311168201145
--14-1FC Wels6033514-93LXXX4013211202033
--15+1SV Ried II6024616-102XLLX301237301239
--16-1SV Spittal6024415-112LXLX3021243003211

Top Scorers
8+3Michael TIEBER (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
6+1Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])

Edwin SKRGIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
5+1Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 1p)
4+2Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz)
+2Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+2Mark GROSSE (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+1Christian BERGER (SV Allerheiligen)

Dino MEDJEDOVIĆ (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
+1Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
+1Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)
3
Andreas LACKNER (St. Anna/Aigen)

Christoph LANG (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Robert JANJIŠ (SC Weiz)
+1Alexander FRÖSCHL (Hertha Wels, 2p)

Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Leo VIELGUT (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Tobias STRAHLHOFER (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Nino KÖPF (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Marcel HOLZER (Wolfsberger AC[A])

Christoph PICHORNER (FC Gleisdorf 09)

Rene WIRTH (Union Gurten)
+2Luka ŠALAMUN (St. Anna/Aigen)
Results
Friday, 18 September 2020
6SV Allerheiligen3-0Kalsdorf

19Kager
36Berger
88Bernsteiner
6FC Wels1-5SC Weiz

34Bauer
10Mohr

26Prskalo

35Janjiš

77Prskalo

90Weinberger
6FC Gleisdorf 094-0SV Spittal

17Weiss
50Weiss
80Grosse
88Grosse
6UVB Vöcklamarkt0-2Wolfsberger AC[A]


83Hodzic

87Holzer
6DSC3-3Hertha Wels

33Tisaj
9Fröschl
48Oparenovic
14Rozić
75Grubisic
88Affenzeller
Saturday, 19 September 2020
6ATSV Stadl-Paura0-1SK Sturm Graz[A]


17Schendl
6St. Anna/Aigen5-1Bad Gleichenberg

43Tieber
17Krenn
45Šalamun
45Tieber
51Šalamun
55Tieber
6SV Ried II1-1Union Gurten

44Canillas
31Wimmleitner
Tuesday, 22 September 2020
3Union Gurten0-2Kalsdorf


53Lang

61Rober