ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
381423.731642.11%718.42%1539.47%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Hertha Wels5401125+712WWWW220052320173
2-1St. Anna/Aigen5311159+610LWXW220082311177
3+7Bad Gleichenberg5311115+610WWWL321083210132
4+1ATSV Stadl-Paura53111611+510WWXL3210106210165
5-2Union Gurten330071+69WWW-110021220050
6+1FC Gleisdorf 0953021212+09WLWW3102711220051
7-3SK Sturm Graz[A]5221108+28LXXW311155211053
8+3Wolfsberger AC[A]5212119+27WWLL210143311176
9-1SC Weiz521288+07LWWL311154210134
10+2UVB Vöcklamarkt520389-16WLLL210144310245
11-5Kalsdorf420246-26LLWW210122210124
12-3DSC4112710-34LXWL210135201145
13+1FC Wels503249-53XXXL301216202033
--14-1SV Allerheiligen5104814-63LLLL200228310266
--15+1SV Spittal5023411-72XLXL302124200227
--16-1SV Ried II5014515-101LLXL200226301239

Top Scorers
6
Edwin SKRGIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
5
Michael TIEBER (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
+2Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])
4
Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 1p)

Dino MEDJEDOVIĆ (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
3
Andreas LACKNER (St. Anna/Aigen)

Christoph LANG (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Christian BERGER (SV Allerheiligen)
+2Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+2Leo VIELGUT (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)

Tobias STRAHLHOFER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+3Nino KÖPF (Bad Gleichenberg)

Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)

Christoph PICHORNER (FC Gleisdorf 09)

Rene WIRTH (Union Gurten)
2+2Paul LIPCZINSKI (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Thomas WOTOLEN (FC Gleisdorf 09)

Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz)

Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+1Robert JANJIŠ (SC Weiz)
+1JUNINHO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Mark GROSSE (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+1Alexander FRÖSCHL (Hertha Wels, 2p)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels)

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+2Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Marcel HOLZER (Wolfsberger AC[A])

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen)
Results
Friday, 11 September 2020
5SV Spittal1-1FC Wels

90Ortner
60Ilić
5SC Weiz2-0St. Anna/Aigen

77Weinberger
83Janjiš
5Hertha Wels2-1UVB Vöcklamarkt

44Mišlov
82Taferner
76(p)Fröschl
5Bad Gleichenberg3-0SV Ried II

53Köpf
65Kaufmann
76Köpf
Saturday, 12 September 2020
5SK Sturm Graz[A]1-2FC Gleisdorf 09

14Schendl
37Schroll

39Wotolen
5Wolfsberger AC[A]4-1Kalsdorf

16Hodzic
61(p)Volmajer
19Vielgut
80Hodzic
86(p)Vielgut
5ATSV Stadl-Paura3-2SV Allerheiligen

7Ćirković
76Springer
51(og)Perger
79Berger
59Juninho
Tuesday, 15 September 2020
2UVB Vöcklamarkt4-1SC Weiz

25Lipczinski
54Krajcer
28Olivotto
32Olivotto
44Lipczinski
4DSC0-3Bad Gleichenberg


4Köpf

89Kaufmann

90Želko