ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
953363.534143.16%2122.11%3334.74%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=St. Anna/Aigen128223315+1826WWLW65012276321118
2=FC Gleisdorf 09127322316+724WOWX74121513532083
3=Bad Gleichenberg127232818+1023WWLW651018462131014
4+1Union Gurten126512012+823WWWX6231886420124
5+1Hertha Wels127143020+1022WWLW540117773131313
6-2SK Sturm Graz[A]126242116+520LLWW73131311531185
7=Kalsdorf126151719-219LWWW53111067304713
8+1Wolfsberger AC[A]125342016+418WOWL51225574121511
9-1SC Weiz125162318+516LWLL721410105302138
10+3SV Allerheiligen114162624+213WLXW631219135104711
11-1DSC122732325-213LXXX5221121070521115
12-1SV Ried II123362028-812LXWL521210871241020
13-1ATSV Stadl-Paura123272029-911LLLL721412155113814
--14=SV Spittal112361021-119LLWW6132465104615
--15=UVB Vöcklamarkt122281025-158LLLX5113597115516
--16=FC Wels121471234-227WLLL71247175023517

Top Scorers
14+1Michael TIEBER (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
9
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])
8+2Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 1p)

Tobias STRAHLHOFER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 2p)
7
Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)
+1Christian BERGER (SV Allerheiligen)

Niko TISAJ (DSC)
6+1Michael KRENN (Bad Gleichenberg)
+2Franko KNEZ (SV Allerheiligen)

Mark GROSSE (FC Gleisdorf 09, 2p)
+1Alexander FRÖSCHL (Hertha Wels, 2p)

Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)
+2Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels, 2p)

Edwin SKRGIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
+2Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
5
Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)

Stevo ROZIĆ (Hertha Wels)

Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)

Nino KÖPF (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Rene WIRTH (Union Gurten)
+1Nico WEINBERGER (SC Weiz)
Results
Monday, 26 October 2020
12SV Spittal0-2Union Gurten


37Wirth

77Bauer
12SC Weiz3-4Bad Gleichenberg

11Weinberger
8Krenn
48Prskalo
60Kaufmann
88(p)Prskalo
80Kaufmann

84(p)Trummer
12SK Sturm Graz[A]0-1Hertha Wels


60Fröschl
12SV Allerheiligen5-1SV Ried II

13Berger
40Borsos
25Eskinja
53Knez
63(og)Ammerer
90Knez
12FC Wels2-0UVB Vöcklamarkt

56Huskic
76(p)Huskic
12FC Gleisdorf 092-1Kalsdorf

10(og)Rober
39Krammer
36Weiss
12ATSV Stadl-Paura0-1Wolfsberger AC[A]


50Vielgut
12St. Anna/Aigen3-0DSC

14Klöckl
69Balažic
88Tieber