ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9242.66444.44%444.44%111.11%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 AEZ110041+33W---110041000000
++2 PAEEK110030+33W---110030000000
3 Anagennisi Derynia110030+33W---110030000000
4 Akritas110020+23W---110020000000
5 Omonia Psevda110032+13W---000000110032
6 Othellos101011+01X---000000101011
7 THOI101011+01X---000000101011
8 Aris101011+01X---000000101011
9 ASIL101011+01X---101011000000
10 Ayia Napa101011+01X---101011000000
11 Onisilos101011+01X---101011000000
12 Alki Oroklini101000+01O---000000101000
13 Digenis101000+01O---101000000000
14 Kourris100123-10L---100123000000
--15 PO Xylotympou100102-20L---000000100102
--16 Omonia Aradippou100114-30L---000000100114
--17 Ypsonas100103-30L---000000100103
--18 Achyronas100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 1p)
+2Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)
1+1Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)
+1Stefanos MICHAIL (THOI)
+1LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
+1Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris)
+1BERNARDO Mascarenhas (Akritas)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Collins IKENNA (Kourris)
+1Prodromos THERAPONTOS (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Georgios CHRISTODOULOU (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK)
+1Thijs TIMMERMANS (PAEEK)
+1Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
+1Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)
+1AISLAN Paulo (Akritas)
+1Andreas CHRISTOU (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL)
+1Jack HALLAHAN (PAEEK)
+1Nektarios TZIORTZIS (Ayia Napa)
+1Spyros IOANNOU (Omonia Psevda)
+1Giorgos VASILIOU (AEZ)
Results
Friday, 11 September 2020
1Onisilos1-1Aris

45Luizinho
50(p)Barbaro
Saturday, 12 September 2020
1Digenis0-0Alki Oroklini
1Ayia Napa1-1Othellos

84Tziortzis
53Koumouris
1Anagennisi Derynia3-0Ypsonas

37Christodoulou
87Therapontos
90Christou
1Akritas2-0PO Xylotympou

61Bernardo
78Aislan
1ASIL1-1THOI

38Ranos
90Michail
1PAEEK3-0Achyronas

9Timmermans
25Hallahan
90Fragos
1AEZ4-1Omonia Aradippou

18Theodorou
49Avraam
24(p)Theodorou
29Ballestracci
85Vasiliou
1Kourris2-3Omonia Psevda

11Ioannou
60Ioannou
18Ikenna
66Kourtidis

69(p)Kourtidis