ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
621412.272438.71%2235.48%1625.81%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aris743095+415WWWW321042422053
++2=Othellos7421137+614WLWW320163422074
3=Omonia Psevda7412147+713WXLL311153430194
4+2Onisilos7340105+513WXWX422063312042
5+2PAEEK741285+313WLWO430174311111
6-1Anagennisi Derynia7322149+511XWWL421185311164
7-3AEZ7322106+411XWLW430172302134
8=Ayia Napa7241129+310XXWW412155312074
9=Alki Oroklini724176+110XXOL311124413052
10+2Akritas723245-19XWOO412132311113
11=Digenis722379-28LWWL422052300327
12-2Achyronas722368-28LWLX312042410326
13+5Ypsonas7124311-85WLLO311133401308
14+1ASIL6123410-65XLLW412147200203
--15+1Omonia Aradippou7124411-75XLLL311122401329
--16-2PO Xylotympou712439-65LXLO301204411235
--17-4THOI712448-45LLLO301204411244
--18-1Kourris6042911-24XXLX302167302134

Top Scorers
5
Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
4+1Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 2p)
+2Marijan ŠUTO (Omonia Psevda)
+1Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
3
Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)

LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
+1Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 1p)

Facundo GUICHÓN (Alki Oroklini)
+1Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)
+1Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda)

KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
2
Dimitris TOSKAS (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1BERNARDO Mascarenhas (Akritas, 1p)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Prodromos THERAPONTOS (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Eduardo PINCELI (Ayia Napa)

Georgios CHRISTODOULOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Salif SANGARE (Ayia Napa)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)
+1Andreas KYPRIANOU (Digenis, 1p)
+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL)
+1Giorgos VASILIOU (AEZ)
+1Nikolaos KATHARIOS (Onisilos, 1p)

Sean IOANNOU (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1Abraham MAJOK (PAEEK)
+1Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
7Aris1-0Achyronas

85Mattheou
7Onisilos2-0Omonia Aradippou

48(p)Katharios
79Katsiaris
7Ayia Napa2-2AEZ

35(p)Kolokoudias
39(p)Theodorou
90Pinceli
61Vasiliou
7Anagennisi Derynia2-2Alki Oroklini

61(p)Konstantinou
23Poutziouris
77Konstantinou
33Rovithis
7Akritas1-1Kourris

16(p)Bernardo
4(p)Ioannou
7PAEEK3-1Digenis

11Poci
65(p)Kyprianou
22Majok
57Giannitsanis
7PO Xylotympou0-2Othellos


70Anastasiou

76Raspas
7Ypsonas1-0THOI

16Silvestros
Sunday, 18 October 2020
7ASIL1-5Omonia Psevda

90Tsoupros
11Kourtidis

35Panayiotou

65Šuto

74Panda

87Šuto
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
3ASIL1-1Omonia Aradippou

7Ranos
87Kallis