ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
972282.353738.14%3131.96%2929.90%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aris111740208+1222WWWX5410113633095
++2=Othellos11641178+922XWOW5221746420104
3+1Onisilos115511811+720WWXL633095522196
4-1PAEEK116141310+319LWLW6402118521222
5+3Ayia Napa114431713+416WLLW6222665221117
6+3Achyronas1144399+016WWOX523063621336
7-2Omonia Psevda115151612+416LLWL5113566402116
8-2AEZ11443149+516OWXL6402104504145
9+1Akritas943265+115WWXW522142421123
10-3Kourris113531617-114LXWW62311210512247
11+2Anagennisi Derynia114251717+014WLLL63121075113710
12-1Omonia Aradippou113351214-212XLWW5212546123710
13-1Alki Oroklini112631316-312XXLL512269614177
14=PO Xylotympou112541213-111XXWX512265613268
--15=Ypsonas11245718-1110OXLW5122376123411
--16=Digenis10226916-78LLLL622267400439
--17=ASIL10226615-98LWLL512248510427
--18=THOI11137617-116LLLX5023276114410
1Aris (-3)

Top Scorers
7
Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
6
Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 4p)
+1Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
5
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)

Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
4
Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Marijan ŠUTO (Omonia Psevda)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)

KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+1Christos KALLIS (Omonia Aradippou)
3
Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)

Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 1p)
+1Giorgos PONTIKOS (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

LUCAS da Silva ALVES (Kourris, 1p)

Facundo GUICHÓN (Alki Oroklini)
+1Georgios CHRISTODOULOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Kourris)

Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda)
+1Christos MODESTOU (Aris)
+1Victor OLATUNJI (Alki Oroklini)

ANDRÉ de Oliveira FARINHA (PO Xylotympou)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)
+1Christos EFSTATHIOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Giorgos VASILIOU (AEZ)
+1Sérgio SEMEDO (Onisilos)

Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 7 November 2020
11Aris3-0Kourris

12Modestou
35Dimitriou
59(og)Frantzis
11Onisilos2-1ASIL

5Semedo
36Joan Tomás
61Sotiriou
11Ayia Napa1-0Omonia Psevda

74Papadopoulos
11Anagennisi Derynia2-1Digenis

51Christodoulou
28Panayiotou
55Efstathiou
11Akritas1-0PAEEK

3Siaellis
11Othellos1-1Alki Oroklini

90Michael
62Olatunji
11Ypsonas0-0AEZ
Sunday, 8 November 2020
11Achyronas1-0THOI

22Stylianou
11PO Xylotympou1-1Omonia Aradippou

7Pontikos
58Kallis