ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18452.50844.44%738.89%316.67%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+4Omonia Psevda220062+46WW--110030110032
++2=PAEEK220040+46WW--110030110010
3-2AEZ211052+34XW--110041101011
4-1Anagennisi Derynia211052+34XW--110030101022
5+1Othellos211041+34WX--110030101011
6+5Onisilos211031+24WX--101011110020
7+5Alki Oroklini211010+14WO--110010101000
8-4Akritas210123-13LW--110020100103
9+7Omonia Aradippou210135-23WL--110021100114
10-2Aris202033+02XX--101022101011
11-1Ayia Napa202022+02XX--101011101011
12-5THOI201112-11LX--100101101011
13-4ASIL201112-11LX--101011100101
14=Kourris201134-11XL--201134000000
--15-2Digenis201112-11LO--101000100112
--16+2Achyronas201114-31XL--101011100103
--17-2PO Xylotympou200204-40LL--100102100102
--18-1Ypsonas200206-60LL--000000200206

Top Scorers
3+1Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 1p)
2+1LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)
+2Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda)
+1Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
+1Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)
Results
Friday, 18 September 2020
2Aris2-2Anagennisi Derynia

76Dimitriou
24Efstathiou
80Barbaro
36Ioannou
Saturday, 19 September 2020
2THOI0-1PAEEK


66Majok
2Omonia Aradippou2-1Digenis

50Tryfonos
34Antoniou
55Avraam
2Othellos3-0Akritas

15Bjelobrk
20Koumouris
58Toumbas
2Achyronas1-1Ayia Napa

28Eleftheriou
89Pinceli
2PO Xylotympou0-2Onisilos


33Diogo Ramos

52Luizinho
2Kourris1-1AEZ

6Antoniou
19Theodorou
2Alki Oroklini1-0ASIL

71Guichón
Sunday, 20 September 2020
2Omonia Psevda3-0Ypsonas

18Šuto
27Panayiotou
29Panayiotou