ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2707122.6311241.48%7226.67%8631.85%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=PAEEK3019565926+3362WWWX1511224015158341911
++2=Aris13019834620+2662WWWL1510322410159512210
3=Othellos3017854529+1659WWWW159422513158432016
4=Ayia Napa3016954528+1757WXWX157531914159422614
5=Omonia Aradippou30136114640+645LLLW156362221157352419
6+1Alki Oroklini30101374032+843OWXL155552019155822013
7-1Onisilos230111274840+842LLXW157532418154742422
8=ASIL30126123030+042WLXW156541714156181316
9=Achyronas30118113634+241WXLW157532112154381522
10=Anagennisi Derynia30107134347-437LWWW157262621153571726
11=Akritas3099123345-1236WXLL155641714154381631
12+2PO Xylotympou3099123740-336OWWW155641714154382026
13-1Digenis3089133645-933LWLL156451717152581928
14-1AEZ3088143043-1332LLWL15816211715078926
--15=Kourris3088143847-932LLLW155552421153391426
--16=Omonia Psevda3087153948-931LLLL1514101629157352319
--17=Ypsonas33056192857-2918LLLL1534815261522111331
--18=THOI43056193361-2818LWWL1543821311513111230
1Aris (-3)
2Onisilos (-3)
3Ypsonas (-3)
4THOI (-3)

Top Scorers
22+2Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris, 3p)
19
Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 2p)
17
Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK, 1p)
15+1Victor OLATUNJI (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 6p)
14+1CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
12
Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 7p)

Anastasios OKKARIDIS (THOI, 3p)
11+3Uroš PALIBRK (Omonia Aradippou, 2p)
+1Valantis KAPARTIS (PAEEK, 5p)
10+2Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 2p)
9
Dimitris TOSKAS (Anagennisi Derynia, 4p)

Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 4p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)
8
Giorgos NEOPHYTOU (Ypsonas, 1p)

DÍDAC Angel DEVESA (Onisilos, 4p)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Kourris, 1p)
+1ANDRÉ de Oliveira FARINHA (PO Xylotympou)

Christos EFSTATHIOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 17 April 2021
30Digenis0-2Aris


26(p)Sikorski

42(p)Sikorski
30Ayia Napa2-1Onisilos

41(p)Pinceli
27Katharios
82Cinquini
30Omonia Aradippou4-5Achyronas

31(p)Palibrk
16Semirtzidis
50Avraam
32Daniel
52Palibrk
46Semirtzidis
58Palibrk
63Ilia

83(p)Tavrou
30ASIL3-1Ypsonas

3Nicolaou
13(og)Mantzalos
10Ranos
75Tsoupros
30PAEEK3-1Anagennisi Derynia

37Majok
75Charalambous
50Aristotelous
90Kapartis
30AEZ0-2PO Xylotympou


45André Farinha

90Chico Banza
30Kourris0-1Othellos


78Kastanas
Sunday, 18 April 2021
30Alki Oroklini3-0THOI

37Olatunji
56Lillis
62Efthymiou
30Omonia Psevda2-3Akritas

27Panayiotou
3(og)Ioannou
86Koroma
36Michail

48Zinonos
Wednesday, 21 April 2021
27PO Xylotympou0-0Alki Oroklini