ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
43912.111739.53%1534.88%1125.58%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Othellos5320105+511WWXW220051312054
++2+3PAEEK531153+210WOLW320143211010
3+3Aris523064+29WWOX211032312032
4+3Onisilos523074+39WXXW312043211031
5-4Omonia Psevda530285+39LLWW210142320143
6+4Ayia Napa522174+38WWLX311133211041
7-4Alki Oroklini522143+18OLWW210113312030
8-4AEZ521274+37LWLX320162201112
9+5Anagennisi Derynia521297+27WLLX320163201134
10-1Achyronas512247-35LXWX202022310225
11-3THOI512244+05LOWL201101311143
12-1Akritas512224-25OOLL311121201103
13+3Digenis512246-25WLXL312032200214
14+4ASIL311122+04WLX-211021100101
--15-2Omonia Aradippou411237-44LOWL211021200216
--16-4PO Xylotympou511326-44LOWL201102310224
--17-2Kourris402257-22LXXL201134201123
--18-1Ypsonas502329-72LOOL201123301206

Top Scorers
4+2Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
3
Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)

Facundo GUICHÓN (Alki Oroklini)

Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 1p)
2+1Prodromos THERAPONTOS (Anagennisi Derynia)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)

LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)

KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Georgios CHRISTODOULOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris)

Marijan ŠUTO (Omonia Psevda)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
Results
Saturday, 3 October 2020
5Digenis1-0Omonia Psevda

55Neophytou
5Onisilos2-1THOI

5Sotiriou
90Chatzikonstanti
73Semedo
5Ayia Napa2-0Omonia Aradippou

8Nicolaou
90Criaco
5Anagennisi Derynia2-1Achyronas

36Therapontos
33Koumasis
85Toskas
5Akritas0-0Alki Oroklini
5ASIL1-0AEZ

6Joan Tomás
5PAEEK1-0Kourris

34Charalambous
5Ypsonas2-3Othellos

61Mouzakitis
15Michael
78Hovsepyan
50(p)Michael

83Siathas
Sunday, 4 October 2020
5Aris1-0PO Xylotympou

82Nuno Lopes