ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
26612.34830.77%1038.46%830.77%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia Psevda330072+59WWW-110030220042
++2+5Alki Oroklini321040+47WWO-110010211030
3-1PAEEK320143+16LWW-210133110010
4+1Othellos312052+35XWX-110030202022
5+1Onisilos312042+25XWX-202022110020
6-2Anagennisi Derynia311164+24LXW-210142101022
7-4AEZ311153+24LXW-210142101011
8+4THOI311132+14WLX-100101211031
9+7Achyronas311124-24WXL-101011210113
10-2Akritas310224-23LLW-210121100103
11-1Aris303033+03OXX-101022202011
12-3Omonia Aradippou210135-23WL--110021100114
13+4PO Xylotympou310225-33WLL-100102210123
14=Kourris302156-12XXL-201134101022
--15=Digenis302134-12XLO-202022100112
--16-5Ayia Napa302124-22LXX-201113101011
--17-4ASIL201112-11LX--101011100101
--18=Ypsonas301206-61OLL-101000200206

Top Scorers
3
Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 1p)
+2Facundo GUICHÓN (Alki Oroklini)
2
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
+1Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Georgios CHRISTODOULOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)
+2KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
Results
Friday, 25 September 2020
3PAEEK0-3Alki Oroklini


38Guichón

85Guichón

88Foti
Saturday, 26 September 2020
3Digenis2-2Kourris

38Argyrou
11Ioannou
59Panayiotou
88Konstantinou
3Onisilos1-1Othellos

35Katharios
63Michael
3Ayia Napa0-2THOI


55Spyrou

89Marian
3Anagennisi Derynia1-2PO Xylotympou

45Christodoulou
11(p)Kanu

49Kanu
3Akritas0-1Achyronas


65Daniel
3AEZ0-1Omonia Psevda


86(og)Nicolaou
3Ypsonas0-0Aris