ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882122.403135.23%2831.82%2932.95%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aris10640178+922WWXW431083633095
++2=Othellos10631167+921WOWW4211636420104
3+1PAEEK10613139+419WLWW6402118421121
4+1Onisilos104511610+617WXLW523074522196
5-2Omonia Psevda105141611+516LWLW5113565401115
6+3AEZ10433149+515WXLX6402104403145
7=Kourris103521614+214XWWW62311210412144
8-2Ayia Napa103431613+313LLWX5122565221117
9+3Achyronas1034389-113WOXL413053621336
10-2Akritas833255+012WXWO412132421123
11-1Omonia Aradippou103251113-211LWWX521254511369
12+1Alki Oroklini102531215-311XLLX512269513166
13-2Anagennisi Derynia103251516-111LLLX5212865113710
14=PO Xylotympou102441112-110XWXL411254613268
--15+1Ypsonas10235718-119XLWW4112376123411
--16-1Digenis9225814-68LLLW622267300327
--17=ASIL9225513-88WLLX512248410315
--18=THOI10136616-106LLXL502327511349

Top Scorers
7+1Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
6+2Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 4p)
5+1LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)

Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
+1Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
4
Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Marijan ŠUTO (Omonia Psevda)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)
+1Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)
+1Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)

KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
3
Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)

Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 1p)
+1LUCAS da Silva ALVES (Kourris, 1p)

Facundo GUICHÓN (Alki Oroklini)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Kourris)
+2Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda)
+1ANDRÉ de Oliveira FARINHA (PO Xylotympou)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)
+1Giorgos VASILIOU (AEZ)

Christos KALLIS (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
10Digenis1-3Onisilos

13Neophytou
18Semedo

53Froxylias

74Luizinho
10THOI0-1Othellos


28Koumouris
10Omonia Aradippou0-2Aris


27Barbaro

38Sikorski
10PAEEK3-2Ayia Napa

44Fragos
7Avoce
64(p)Samaras
70Kolokoudias
85Fragos
10AEZ3-1Anagennisi Derynia

45(p)Theodorou
38Efstathiou
59(p)Theodorou
90Vasiliou
10Kourris1-1Ypsonas

36Lucas Alves
45Hovsepyan
10Alki Oroklini2-2PO Xylotympou

50Aloneftis
31André Farinha
67Rovithis
90Attardo
10Omonia Psevda0-1Achyronas


67Eleftheriou