ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521132.172038.46%1834.62%1426.92%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Aris633085+312WWWO211032422053
++2-1Othellos6321117+411LWWX320163312054
3+2Omonia Psevda631296+310XLLW311153320143
4+4AEZ631284+410WLWL430172201112
5+4Anagennisi Derynia6312127+510WWLL320163311164
6-2Onisilos624085+310XWXX312043312042
7-5PAEEK631254+110LWOL320143311111
8-2Ayia Napa6231107+39XWWL311133312074
9-2Alki Oroklini623154+19XOLW311124312030
10=Achyronas622267-18WLXW312042310225
11+2Digenis622266+08WWLX422052200214
12=Akritas622234-18WOOL311121311113
13-2THOI612347-35LLOW301204311143
14+2PO Xylotympou612337-45XLOW201102411235
--15-1ASIL411224-24LWLX211021200203
--16-1Omonia Aradippou511338-54LLOW311122200216
--17=Kourris5032810-23XLXX302167201123
--18=Ypsonas6024211-92LLOO201123401308

Top Scorers
5+1Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
3
Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)
+1LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)

Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 1p)

Facundo GUICHÓN (Alki Oroklini)
+1KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+2Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 2p)
+1Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
2
Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris)
+1Dimitris TOSKAS (Anagennisi Derynia)

Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Prodromos THERAPONTOS (Anagennisi Derynia)

Georgios CHRISTODOULOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Marijan ŠUTO (Omonia Psevda)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)
+1Salif SANGARE (Ayia Napa)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)
+1Sean IOANNOU (Anagennisi Derynia)
Results
Wednesday, 14 October 2020
6Digenis2-0ASIL

19Kyprianou
90Leonidou
6THOI0-3Anagennisi Derynia


15Ioannou

67Koullouris

71Toskas
6Omonia Aradippou0-1Akritas


90Pachtalias
6Othellos1-2Aris

2Michael
36Sikorski

75Modestou
6AEZ1-0PAEEK

65Nicolaou
6Achyronas2-0Ypsonas

68Aristotelous
90Tavrou
6Kourris3-3Ayia Napa

34Flynn-Gillespie
60(p)Kolokoudias
51Evelthontos
69Kolokoudias
71Panagidis
90Sangare
6Alki Oroklini1-1Onisilos

64(p)Rovithis
49Luizinho
6Omonia Psevda1-1PO Xylotympou

65Pranjić
35Kanu