ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2516512.5910341.04%6927.49%7931.47%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=PAEEK2817565324+2956WXWW1410223714147341610
++2=Aris12817834220+2256WLXW149322210148512010
3=Ayia Napa2815854226+1653WXWO146531713149322513
4=Othellos2815854329+1453WWXO148422413147431916
5=Omonia Aradippou2813694234+845LWWW146351816147342418
6=Onisilos228111254635+1142XWWW147522315144732320
7+1ASIL28116112728-139XWLL145541413146171315
8-1Alki Oroklini2791173631+538LXWX144551719135621912
9=Achyronas28107113029+137LWXO147432011143381018
10+3Anagennisi Derynia2897124144-334WWLL146262521143561623
11=Akritas2888122942-1332LLXL145541613143381329
12+3AEZ2888123039-932WLLX14815211514077924
13-3Kourris2888123742-532LWWL145542420143381322
14-2Omonia Psevda2887133541-631LLLO141491426147342115
--15-1Digenis2879123242-1030LLXO146441715141581527
--16=PO Xylotympou2778123139-829WWOL134541313143381826
--17=Ypsonas32856172650-2418LLLL1434714221422101228
--18=THOI42846182956-2715WLLL1433817291413101227
1Aris (-3)
2Onisilos (-3)
3Ypsonas (-3)
4THOI (-3)

Top Scorers
19
Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 2p)
18+1Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris, 1p)
15+3Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK, 1p)
14
Victor OLATUNJI (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 6p)
13
Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
11
Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 7p)
10+1Anastasios OKKARIDIS (THOI, 3p)
9+1CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
+1Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 4p)
+1Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)

Valantis KAPARTIS (PAEEK, 4p)
8
Dimitris TOSKAS (Anagennisi Derynia, 4p)

DÍDAC Angel DEVESA (Onisilos, 4p)

Uroš PALIBRK (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Kourris, 1p)

Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 2p)

Christos EFSTATHIOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
7
Giorgos NEOPHYTOU (Ypsonas, 1p)

LUIZINHO Silva (Ayia Napa)

Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 3p)
+1ANDRÉ de Oliveira FARINHA (PO Xylotympou)
+1Christos KALLIS (Omonia Aradippou)
Results
Saturday, 10 April 2021
28Digenis1-2Anagennisi Derynia

63Felipe Sousa
16Charalambous

38Wesllem
28THOI3-1Achyronas

40Michail
20Moushis
51Okkaridis
90van Kippersluis
28Omonia Aradippou1-4PO Xylotympou

7Kallis
21Diogo Barbosa

36Chico Banza

73André Farinha

76Milosavljevic
28ASIL1-1Onisilos

82(p)Ranos
75Martis
28PAEEK4-0Akritas

17Fragos
34Fragos
43Hallahan
79Fragos
28AEZ2-0Ypsonas

30Theodorou
49Michail
28Kourris0-1Aris


10(p)Sikorski
28Alki Oroklini1-2Othellos

76Charalambous
7Kyriakou

14Koumouris
Sunday, 11 April 2021
28Omonia Psevda1-2Ayia Napa

54Panayiotou
60Tsiaras

90Pinceli