ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1132712.394136.28%3530.97%3732.74%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Othellos138412110+1128WWXW6321957520125
++2-1Aris1138502410+1426XWWW64201247430126
3+1PAEEK137241712+523WXLW7412129631253
4-1Onisilos135622014+621LXWW73311076231107
5+3Ayia Napa135441916+319WLWL7223686321138
6-1Akritas1053285+318WWWX522142531143
7-1Omonia Psevda125251713+417XLLW6123676402116
8-1Kourris134541920-117LWLX73311411612359
9=AEZ134541512+317OLOW7403117605145
10=Achyronas124441011-116LWWO623175621336
11+1Alki Oroklini123631718-115WXXL5122697241119
12+1Omonia Aradippou134361517-215WLXL6213667223911
13+3ASIL12426915-614WWLW622268620437
14-3Anagennisi Derynia134271822-414LLWL731311106114712
--15=PO Xylotympou132651315-212OLXX6132657133710
--16-2Digenis123361218-612XWLL7322885014410
--17=Ypsonas13247821-1310LLOX6123387124513
--18=THOI13148922-137LXLL60244117124511
1Aris (-3)

Top Scorers
9+1Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
8+2Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
6
Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 4p)
+1Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
5
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
+2Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK)
+2Victor OLATUNJI (Alki Oroklini)
4
Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Kourris)

Marijan Ĺ UTO (Omonia Psevda)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)

KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)

Christos KALLIS (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
Results
Friday, 18 December 2020
13Onisilos1-2Ayia Napa

47Pitsillidis
40Kolokoudias

58Cinquini
Saturday, 19 December 2020
13Aris1-1Digenis

63Sikorski
22Felipe Sousa
13THOI2-4Alki Oroklini

14Okkaridis
18Olatunji
86Okkaridis
24Rovithis

29Lillis

46Olatunji
13Anagennisi Derynia1-3PAEEK

83Ioannou
5Kyriakidis

38Fragos

63Fragos
13Othellos2-1Kourris

49Michael
90(og)Kastanas
51Michael
13PO Xylotympou0-0AEZ
13Ypsonas0-1ASIL


55Choutris
Sunday, 20 December 2020
13Achyronas1-2Omonia Aradippou

11Semirtzidis
1Mbella

10Mbella