ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1232992.434738.21%3629.27%4032.52%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Aris1149502611+1529WXWW64201248530147
++2-1Othellos148422313+1028LWWX6321958521148
3=PAEEK148242212+1026WWXL8512179631253
4+7Alki Oroklini145632018+221WWWX6222798341139
5-1Onisilos135622014+621LXWW73311076231107
6=Akritas11632115+621WWWW632172531143
7+2AEZ145541814+420WOLO8503149605145
8-3Ayia Napa145542017+320XWLW8233796321138
9+1Achyronas145451212+019LWLW623175831457
10+2Omonia Aradippou145361718-118WWLX7313877223911
11-4Omonia Psevda135261715+217LXLL7124696402116
12-4Kourris144551922-317LLWL83321413612359
13+1Anagennisi Derynia144371923-415XLLW731311107124813
14+2Digenis144371421-715LWXW84221086015413
--15-2ASIL134271017-714LWWL7223710620437
--16-1PO Xylotympou142661317-412LOLX6132658134712
--17=Ypsonas214248826-187LLLO6123388125518
--18=THOI3141491024-144LLXL60244118125613
1Aris (-3)
2Ypsonas (-3)
3THOI (-3)

Top Scorers
10+2Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
+5Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK)
+1Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
6
Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 4p)

Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
+2Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
5
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
+2Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 1p)

Victor OLATUNJI (Alki Oroklini)
4+1Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Kourris)

Marijan Ĺ UTO (Omonia Psevda)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)

KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
+2Andreas KYPRIANOU (Digenis, 1p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)
+1Giorgos VASILIOU (AEZ)

Christos KALLIS (Omonia Aradippou)
Results
Tuesday, 22 December 2020
14ASIL1-2Aris

23(p)Choutris
70Andreou

90Sikorski
Wednesday, 23 December 2020
14Digenis2-0PO Xylotympou

59Kyprianou
89Kyprianou
14Ayia Napa1-1Anagennisi Derynia

90Avoce
33Therapontos
14Omonia Aradippou2-1THOI

54Avraam
90(p)Okkaridis
67Palibrk
14PAEEK5-0Ypsonas

22Fragos
35Fragos
45Fragos
55Fragos
65Fragos
14AEZ3-2Othellos

8Vasiliou
28Michael
20Ballestracci
40Michael
76Foklas
14Kourris0-2Achyronas


35Semirtzidis

53(p)Semirtzidis
14Omonia Psevda0-2Alki Oroklini


7Rovithis

88Rovithis
Monday, 28 December 2020
9Akritas3-0Digenis

52Pachtalias
56Ankomah
70Vasou
12Alki Oroklini1-0Achyronas

87Lillis