ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1303202.465038.46%3728.46%4333.08%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Othellos159422715+1231WLWW74211378521148
++2+1PAEEK159242312+1129WWWX8512179741263
3-2Aris1159512612+1429LWXW74211258530147
4+5Achyronas156451312+122WLWL733185831457
5=Onisilos145632015+521LLXW83321086231107
6=Akritas12633129+321LWWW632172631257
7+3Omonia Aradippou156361818+021WWWL73138783231011
8-4Alki Oroklini155642019+121LWWW72237108341139
9-1Ayia Napa145542017+320XWLW8233796321138
10+1Omonia Psevda146261815+320WLXL7124697502126
11-4AEZ155551815+320LWOL8503149705246
12=Kourris154652225-318XLLW833214137133812
13=Anagennisi Derynia155372324-118WXLL841315117124813
14=Digenis154381625-915LLWX84221087016617
--15=ASIL134271017-714LWWL7223710620437
--16=PO Xylotympou142661317-412LOLX6132658134712
--17=Ypsonas214248826-187LLLO6123388125518
--18=THOI3151591327-145XLLX70347148125613
1Aris (-3)
2Ypsonas (-3)
3THOI (-3)

Top Scorers
11+1Markos MICHAEL (Othellos, 1p)
10
Michail FRAGOS (PAEEK)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
6
Nicolas THEODOROU (AEZ, 4p)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou)
+2Michalis KOUMOURIS (Othellos)

Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa, 3p)

Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
5
LUIZINHO Silva (Onisilos)
+2Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 3p)

Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 1p)

Victor OLATUNJI (Alki Oroklini)
+2Anastasios OKKARIDIS (THOI, 2p)
4
Ettore BALLESTRACCI (AEZ)
+2Alexandros LEONIDOU (Digenis)
+1Georgios CHRISTODOULOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Kourris)

Marijan Ĺ UTO (Omonia Psevda)

Vasilis KOURTIDIS (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Alejandro BARBARO (Aris, 1p)

KANU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Andreas KYPRIANOU (Digenis, 1p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)
+1Christos EFSTATHIOU (Anagennisi Derynia)

Giorgos VASILIOU (AEZ)

Christos KALLIS (Omonia Aradippou)
Results
Saturday, 2 January 2021
15Aris0-1PAEEK


78Aristotelous
15Onisilos0-1Omonia Psevda


17Kouloumbris
15THOI3-3Kourris

45Vouros
66(p)Ioannou
69(p)Okkaridis
72(p)Ioannou
90Okkaridis
85(og)Diabagate
15Othellos4-2Digenis

11Koumouris
25Leonidou
14Koumouris
52Leonidou
18Michael
33Fiakas
Sunday, 3 January 2021
15Anagennisi Derynia4-1Akritas

15Christodoulou
28Ankomah
19Konstantinou
36Konstantinou
87Efstathiou
15Achyronas1-0AEZ

45Christou
15Alki Oroklini0-1Omonia Aradippou


22Avraam