ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804062.259050.00%4826.67%4223.33%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSKA 1948 B2012533611+2541LWWW1072116510532206
2FK Krumovgrad2011452620+637WWOW10622149105231211
3Etar2010732410+1437WOWX107121551036195
4Sportist Svoge209652926+333OWOL105231715104421211
5Belasitsa209562017+332WLXL1062211610334911
6Spartak Pleven208572722+529LOLL10631168102261114
71Montana208572622+429OWLL10613181110244811
81Maritsa Plovdiv208482024-428LWWL1062213610226718
9Ludogorets B208391724-727XLWW1073014410109320
10Dunav Ruse207673026+427WOXW10442179103251317
112Yantra206771418-425WWLW104338810244610
12Strumska Slava205961926-724XLXW10334612102621314
132Litex206682119+224LLXX1044215810226611
141Dobrudzha206592627-123WWXW10523171110136916
151Botev Plovdiv B2063111625-921LLWW1052313810118317
16Minyor Pernik2055101920-120LLLL1043314810127512
171Sozopol2046101636-2018WOXL10343101510127621
181Vitosha Bistritsa2045112033-1317LLLL10253111310208920

Top Scorers
15
Valentin YOSKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 4p)
10
Svetoslav DIKOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)
9
Yordan DIMITROV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Preslav ANTONOV (CSKA 1948 B)
8+1Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)
7+1Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 1p)

Denislav ANGELOV (Dobrudzha)
6+1Ivaylo LAZAROV (Dobrudzha, 3p)

Anton TUNGAROV (Montana, 1p)

Hyusein KELYOVLUEV (Ludogorets B, 1p)

Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven)

Foudil BOUCHENTOUF (Montana)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Ahmed OSMAN (FK Krumovgrad)

Abdoulay√© TRAOR√Č (Botev Plovdiv B)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 2p)

Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948 B)
5
Arif FERADOV (CSKA 1948 B, 1p)

Zhivko PETKOV (Etar)

Yordan YORDANOV (Montana)

Metodi KOSTOV (Minyor Pernik, 1p)

Illya RUSINOV (Sportist Svoge, 2p)

Deyan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa)

Daniel MLADENOV (Etar, 3p)
+2Nikolay YANKOV (Etar)

Georgi GEORGIEV (Spartak Pleven)

Boris TYUTYUKOV (Minyor Pernik)

Mehdi OUAMRI (Montana)
Results
Friday, 24 February 2023
20Yantra1-0Spartak Pleven

25Bonev
20Montana0-0Sportist Svoge
20Botev Plovdiv B0-1Belasitsa


50Dinev
Saturday, 25 February 2023
20Etar2-0Vitosha Bistritsa

4Yankov
59Yankov
20Maritsa Plovdiv1-2Dunav Ruse

8Apostolov
17Budinov

90Valchev
20Sozopol1-0Litex

85Trendafilov
20Ludogorets B1-1Strumska Slava

59(p)Kostadinov
88Kirilov
20FK Krumovgrad1-0Minyor Pernik

24Azzi
Sunday, 26 February 2023
20Dobrudzha1-0CSKA 1948 B

41Lazarov